Falke RU Trail Men

Price History
• Men's sports socks
• Stabilizes the ankle and minimizes the risk of twisting
• Quick-drying functional fabric
• Medium cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Trail Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3NM8PP
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.80
£19.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3NLN4P
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.60
£21.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027346
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027337
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister 754121
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.20
£26.15
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
FALKE Men's RU Trail M So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White-Mix 2020, 11-12.5 B08X3QBLYS
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.71
£29.65
Shipping: £5.94
with shipping: £5.94
More offers
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027342
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027336
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027339
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027341
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027344
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027349
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027348
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027343
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027347
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low socks Falke RU Trail MAG2027338
The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's RU Trail M So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Blue Athletic 6451, 5.5-7.5 B08X3PQJZK
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3QMLRZ
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Trail M So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Blue Athletic 6451, 8-9 B08X3QKKX1
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3QKKX1
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3QBLYS
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.76
£29.70
Shipping: £5.94
with shipping: £5.94
FALKE Men's RU Trail M So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White-Mix 2020, 8-9 B08X3QT6RZ
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Trail M So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 B08X3PZXK2
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister 754121
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3QFN5W
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3P6GC6
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister B08X3NK6X8
excellent FOR TRAIL RUNNING: single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys designed for off-road and uneven terrain runs, in a soft performance fabric; padded with medium cushioning for an optimum protection and direct shoe contact; coloured pattern with designer logo at the back of ankles Thin lighweight vegan sport socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole; with compression zone around the ankle that stimulates the receptors for faster reaction to malpositions so ideal for trails; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters Men's light cushioned short socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle, in an ankle length; ideal for any running shoes in summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE RU Trail sports running socks with ankle support for improved stability: 16793; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's sports socks
Stabilizes the ankle and minimizes the risk of twisting
Quick-drying functional fabric
Medium cushioning

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Trail Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 55 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 14 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.66
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 59 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Woven Graphic Short Men
£14.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16351)
£14.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Reflect Women (16232)
£16.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke RU 4 Endurance Compression Men (76015)
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16087)
£14.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 Presentation Jacket Child
£14.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)
£14.93
Compare Prices
34 offers
Falke RU True Motion Men (76001)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Men (16152)
£14.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke RU Trail Men
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel