Falke RU 4 Endurance Compression Men (76015)

Manufacturer: Falke
from £18.79to £22.003 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Running socks
• Material: 35% cotton, 34% polypropylene, 28% polyamide, 3% elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke RU 4 Endurance Compression Men (76015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's RU 4 Endurance Compression M So Cotton Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 pair, Black 3000, 8-9 B0FH2M858C
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£18.79
£23.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU 4 Endurance Compression M So Cotton Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 pair, White 2000, 8-9 B0FH2LJWYQ
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Men's RU 4 Endurance Compression M So Cotton Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 pair, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5 B0FH2M3C6Q
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running socks
Material: 35% cotton, 34% polypropylene, 28% polyamide, 3% elastane

Price History

1M
Falke RU 4 Endurance Compression Men (76015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 30 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 38 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Falke TK2 SensitiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Men (16707)
£18.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Men
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£18.47
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Men (16193)
£19.29
Compare Prices
30 offers
Falke RU3 Comfort Men
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Women
£18.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
£15.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Essentials Logo Sweatpant Men (586716)
£19.58
Compare Prices
28 offers
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£20.12
Compare Prices
64 offers
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel