Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Men (16185)

Price History
• Running socks
• Apparel features: Breathable, moisture-wicking, odor-neutralizing, padding
• Water resistant: No
• Material: 40% polypropylene, 30% polyamide, 15% lyocell, 8% elastane, 7% polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Men (16185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1S6JT3
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£12.97
£17.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425082
The "RU Compression Stabilizing" jogging socks stabilise the ankle and thereby reduce the risk of injury. The compression around the ankle activates the sensors and increases the baseline tension in the muscles. The 3-layer construction, which wicks away moisture, contains lyocell, keeping the feet cool, dry, and helping to prevent blisters. It neutralises odours. The optimal fit and cushioning, tailored to the specific requirements of the right and left foot, ensure maximum comfort.Socks with increased stability and reduced risk of sprains3-layer construction that wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true left/right foot)Compression zones that increase stability and reduce the risk of sprainsFresh vegan lyocell blendSocks with increased stability and reduced risk of sprains3-layer construction that wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailore...
prodImage
£13.73
£30.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425083
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1Q54C3
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1MVCSX
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair 117299L
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£24.95
£28.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
More offers
Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425068
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425066
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425065
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425080
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425081
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425067
prodImage
£17.10
£34.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1MVCSX
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend M So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, Black 3008, 5.5-7.5 117300S
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1R8NX6
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1Q9WG5
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1NVM6L
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair 117299XL
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TLQ5G6
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1PH2KG
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair 117300L
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TL85HW
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair 117299L
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TL4R1F
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TM9STN
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend Running Socks Improved Stability Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TM9STN
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running socks
Apparel features: Breathable, moisture-wicking, odor-neutralizing, padding
Water resistant: No
Material: 40% polypropylene, 30% polyamide, 15% lyocell, 8% elastane, 7% polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Men (16185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 53 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 68 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 64 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 38 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 13 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.48
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 58 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma teamLIGA training jacket men
£13.00
Compare Prices
75 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Men's (16242)
£13.01
Compare Prices
31 offers
Falke TK2 Children (10442)
£12.48
Compare Prices
30 offers
Craft Active Intensity CN LS W
£12.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Men
£13.08
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Short Men
£12.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.23
Compare Prices
50 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Men (16394)
£13.60
Compare Prices
38 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Men (16185)
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel