Falke TK2 Children (10442)

Price History
• Hiking sock
• Clothing features: Moisture-wicking; Thermoregulating; Odor-resistant; Medium cushioning
• Material: 37% polypropylene, 25% polyacryl, 20% wool, 17% polyamide, 1% elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Children (10442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B001W7B1A8
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£12.04
£16.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Children's socks Falke TK2 MAG5241480
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers greater comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport as well as optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and great foot comfort.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain3-layer construction to wick moisture and keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elasta...
prodImage
£12.48
£29.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Falke TK2 MAG5241477
prodImage
£12.48
£29.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024490
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024489
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 K So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 3-5 B001XRGHY2
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.00
£21.04
Shipping: £6.04
with shipping: £6.04
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B001XRGHY2
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.00
£21.04
Shipping: £6.04
with shipping: £6.04
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 K So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Dark 6680, 3-5 B000G4VZKO
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024479
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024484
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024488
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024480
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024486
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024485
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024491
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024483
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024496
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024505
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024495
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024503
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024504
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024494
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 enfants MAG2024506
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking in light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot37% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 17% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Falke TK2 MAG5241479
prodImage
£12.90
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 K SO Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red (Rose 8564), 12-2.5 B01FTAXOOY
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B000G4VZKO
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B01LQIHC1Y
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£19.20
£23.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm 9353498
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm 9353496
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking sock
Clothing features: Moisture-wicking; Thermoregulating; Odor-resistant; Medium cushioning
Material: 37% polypropylene, 25% polyacryl, 20% wool, 17% polyamide, 1% elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Children (10442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 56 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 66 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke Walkie Ergo
£12.07
Compare Prices
80 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 training jacket child
£12.00
Compare Prices
75 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Women
£11.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Men
£11.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Head Club Bermuda Men
£12.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Falke TK2 Melange Women
£12.25
Compare Prices
37 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Men (16185)
£11.81
Compare Prices
26 offers
Falke RU3 Comfort Men
£11.77
Compare Prices
33 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Women (16385)
£13.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Women
£12.51
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK2 Children (10442)
prodImage
£12.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel