Falke TK2 Melange Women

Price History
• TK2 Melange Hiking Sock
• Medium Cushioning, Merino Wool Blend
• Trendy Melange Look, Versatile Styling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Melange Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Melange W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Red Winetasting 8546, 5.5-6.5 B07KB9SF3Z
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£12.25
£16.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B07KBCFL3M
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025530
The "TK2 Melange" hiking sock with its medium padding and merino wool blend guarantees optimum comfort and good thermal insulation when hiking on easy terrain. Fast moisture wicking and a perfect fit guarantee a pleasant feeling at all times. The trendy mixed look can be combined in a variety of ways, so this sock is always the right choice.High comfort for long hikes on easy terrain.Blended merino wool for good thermal insulationMedium padding for balanced protection and good contact with shoesHigh moisture wicking and fast drying due to three-layer material constructionOptimal fit thanks to anatomically shaped sole and toe capTrendy mixed appearance that can be combined at willGreat comfort for long hikes on easy terrainBlended merino wool for good thermal insulationMedium padding for balanced protection and good contact with shoesHigh moisture wicking and fast drying due to three-layer material constructionOptimal fit thanks to anatomically shaped sole and toe capTrendy mixed appear...
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025528
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
FALKE Women's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B08X3M119B
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Melange W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Smoke 6333, 7-8 B07JF99G18
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.53
£21.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B07JWBNFXG
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.79
£23.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025523
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025524
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025529
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025525
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025526
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025531
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025540
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025534
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025536
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025535
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025538
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025533
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025539
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Melange MAG2025541
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B08X3NYZKM
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Melange W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Moon Mist 7765, 7-8 B07KBDJN57
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B08X3NB3MK
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B07JGRCZ19
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B07KBBMK3K
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Melange W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Moon Mist 7765, 4-5 B07KB9WXYV
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B07KBBS14M
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm 093401XS
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Melange Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B0CFR85F2X
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TK2 Melange Hiking Sock
Medium Cushioning, Merino Wool Blend
Trendy Melange Look, Versatile Styling

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Melange Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 69 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 64 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Club Bermuda Men
£12.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Falke Walkie Ergo
£12.07
Compare Prices
89 offers
Craft Active Intensity CN LS W
£13.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Harbinger Power Gloves
£12.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK2 Children (10442)
£12.04
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 training jacket child
£12.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Short Men
£12.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Women
£12.51
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Men
£11.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke TK2 Melange Women
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel