Falke RU4 Cool Short Women

Manufacturer: Falke
Falke RU4 Cool Short Women
from £15.82to £21.0012 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Running socks
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
• Stocking length: Ankle
• Padding: medium
• Fit: Anatomical
• Sole: Normal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Cool Short Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2008, 5.5-6.5 102449M
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16171; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.82
£20.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short W SSO Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black (Black-Mix 3010), 2.5-3.5 B07KBKF3PC
Single pack of low-cut sport socks for women and teenage girls in a soft material including coolmax fibres, with a cooling effect on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's lightweight athletic socks in short ankle length, ideal for runners of all abilities and warm weather thanks to the light cooling material; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short running socks: 16749; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 7-8 102452L
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16171; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 2.5-3.5 102452XS
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16171; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 4-5 102452S
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16171; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black 3008, 5.5-6.5 B0CFR8F6MN
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16171; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 5.5-6.5 B0CFR8B89X
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16171; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black 3008, 2.5-3.5 B0CFR61JT9
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16171; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2008, 4-5 B0CFR8RFGY
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16171; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black 3008, 4-5 B0CFR5B18Z
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16171; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Cool Short W Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2008, 2.5-3.5 B0CFR6CSQY
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16171; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Cool Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Low-Cut Vegan Breathable Quick-Drying Sustainable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR97P8W
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16171; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
Other
Stocking length: Ankle
Padding: medium
Fit: Anatomical
Sole: Normal

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Cool Short Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 30 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 38 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 24 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 29 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Falke TK2 SensitiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
£15.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Under Armour Tech Graphic Short Men (1306443)
£15.50
Compare Prices
81 offers
UYN Winter Pro Run Women
£16.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Short Sock Men
£16.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 Presentation Jacket Child
£15.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Erima Performance winter running tight women
£12.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Craft Visibility Vest
£14.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Women
£14.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK2 Melange Women
£17.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Women
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel