Falke Walkie Ergo

Price History
• Hiking sock
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Virgin wool
• Washable: Machine wash 30°
• Sock length: Calf
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Walkie Ergo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

91 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Graphit Melange 3060, 4-5 B00UTH0BA8
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£12.07
£16.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00UTH0BA8
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£12.07
£16.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
FALKE Virgin Wool Rich Walkie Outdoor Walking Socks Beige Size 11 - 12½ 164804490
FALKE Virgin Wool Rich Walkie Outdoor Walking Socks Beige Size 11 - 12½, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£13.99
£16.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Lowest total price
FALKE Virgin Wool Rich Walkie Outdoor Walking Socks Dark Brown Size 11 - 12½ 164805450
FALKE Virgin Wool Rich Walkie Outdoor Walking Socks Dark Brown Size 11 - 12½, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£13.99
£16.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B000G4VX2Y
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair NC-S6FW-V8HQ
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£18.10
£22.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 11-12.5 B001NLM5MG
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£12.96
£17.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 4-5 B000G4VX2Y
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£12.98
£17.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 4-5 B001NLI8QS
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.37
£18.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B000G4TP0G
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.58
£19.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, White Woolwhite 2060, 4-5 B01LGTDF8M
The unisex socks are made of moisture-regulating wool and breathable functional material to keep your skin dry and prevent blisters and are ideal for casual and sporty occasions The smooth, knitted foot, ribbed shaft and fold-over cuff offer optimum support, while the heavily padded plush sole provides pleasantly soft cushioning and relieves pressure on your feet Whether it's for hiking or long walks, these outdoor socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning; we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.92
£19.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B001NLG52M
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.20
£19.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B001NLM5JY
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.24
£20.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B01LGTD0BE
The unisex socks are made of moisture-regulating wool and breathable functional material to keep your skin dry and prevent blisters and are ideal for casual and sporty occasions The smooth, knitted foot, ribbed shaft and fold-over cuff offer optimum support, while the heavily padded plush sole provides pleasantly soft cushioning and relieves pressure on your feet Whether it's for hiking or long walks, these outdoor socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning; we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.27
£20.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 9.5-10.5 B001NLM5JY
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.46
£20.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 4-5 B0032N5J08
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.36
£21.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U SO Wool Plain 1 Pair Socks, Grey (Smog 3150), 4-5 B0032N5J08
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.36
£21.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B01NB12KO8
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.42
£21.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0032N3CZW
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£18.09
£22.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B001NLM6T8
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£18.22
£22.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, White Woolwhite 2060, 11-12.5 B01NB12KO8
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£18.46
£22.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Brown Dark 5450, 8-9 B001NLM6T8
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£18.57
£23.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0032N9E3Q
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£18.68
£23.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B000G4TP0Q
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£18.87
£23.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-7.5 AC-KO3F-SJNQ
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B001NLPW1M
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.74
£24.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00UTGZZVE
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.93
£24.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Walkie Ergo U So Wool Plain Socks 1 Pair, Red Scarlet 8280, 11-12.5 C8-KMH6-8873
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair ZQ-6ZA8-Y5GR
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Anti-Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair C8-KMH6-8873
These heavy-duty unisex socks made of moisture-regulating merino wool and breathable functional yarn keep your feet dry, prevent blisters and are ideal for casual as well as sporty occasions The smooth knitted foot, ribbed shaft and turn-up cuff offer the best support, while the lightly padded plush sole is soft, has a cushioning effect and relieves the strain on your feet while walking To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these thermal athletic socks: 16480; available in: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5); tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Virgin wool
Other
Washable: Machine wash 30°
Sock length: Calf

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Walkie Ergo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.40
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 73 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Harbinger Power Gloves
£12.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 training jacket child
£12.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Falke TE2 Men
£10.31
Compare Prices
24 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Women
£11.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Head Club Bermuda Men
£12.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Falke RU 4 Endurance Compression Men (76015)
£13.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Men
£11.96
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke TK2 Melange Women
£12.25
Compare Prices
38 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Men (16185)
£11.81
Compare Prices
26 offers
Falke RU3 Comfort Men
£11.77
Compare Prices
34 offers
Falke Walkie Ergo
prodImage
£12.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.07
Shipping: £4.49
chelmerfashion
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £2.49
chelmerfashion
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel