Falke RU4 Light Short Women

Manufacturer: Falke
Falke RU4 Light Short Women
from £14.59to £20.0012 offersManufacturer: Falke
• running socks
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: Elastane, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyamide
• Moisture-wicking
• Light padding
• Thin sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Light Short Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 5.5-6.5 B07KBC7BHT
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.59
£19.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5 B07KBJRKY2
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.57
£22.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 4-5 B07KBX3BW7
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.20
£22.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 7-8 B07KBC7CRH
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 4-5 B07KBB2WSF
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 7-8 B07KBGZ9RX
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5 B07KB9W4QN
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 2.5-3.5 B07KBDPKPS
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 4-5 B07KBD7L12
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 2.5-3.5 B07KBCB8M4
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 7-8 B07KBBHG4B
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Light Performance Short W Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 5.5-6.5 B07KBBHH3J
Single pack of running socks for women and teenage girls made with soft cooling fibres ideal for summer; padded with light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain pattern; ribbed cuff, designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; all-rounder, suitable for jogging, long-distance endurance run or marathon Comfortable athletic socks in a high-ankle length; suited for any sport or running shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU4 Light Performance Short running socks: 16761; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyamide
Other
Moisture-wicking
Light padding
Thin sole
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Light Short Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 31 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 38 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Falke TK2 SensitiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour HG Armour Comp SS Men (1361518)
£14.00
Compare Prices
159 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Women (16708)
£13.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Short Sock Men
£15.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.83
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women
£13.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
Craft Visibility Vest
£13.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Under Armour Tech Graphic Short Men (1306443)
£15.50
Compare Prices
92 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£17.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
£15.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Men
£13.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Women
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel