Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women

Price History
• Material: Polyamide, Polypropylene, Virgin wool
• Running socks for women
• Cushioning on ankles, heels, and toes
• Integrated ventilation channels
• Insulating, protects against blisters and pressure points
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE RU4 Endurance Wool Women Socks black-mix (3010) 39-40 B00VKC5OD0
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.04
£17.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Wool W So Breathable Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5 B00VKC5OD0
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke Womens RU4 Endurance Wool Socks - Light Grey Mel 16397
Falke Womens RU4 Endurance Wool Socks - Light Grey Mel, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£23.95
£27.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens RU4 Endurance Wool Socks - Light Grey Mel 16397
Falke Womens RU4 Endurance Wool Socks - Light Grey Mel, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£23.95
£27.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Women's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00VKC5OD0
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00VKC61FK
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.68
£20.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Wool W So Breathable Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 4-5 B00VKC61FK
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.37
£20.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B010Q6SSEW
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Wool W So Breathable Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light Melange 3830, 5.5-6.5 B010Q6SSEW
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.17
£22.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Wool W So Breathable Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Grey Light Melange 3830, 2.5-3.5 B010Q6SBF8
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B010Q6SUMC
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B010Q6S8O2
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Wool W So Breathable Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light Melange 3830, 4-5 B010Q6S8O2
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Wool W So Breathable Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light Melange 3830, 2.5-3.5 B010Q6SBF8
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
Falke Womens RU4 Endurance Wool Socks - Black Mix 16397-3010
Falke Womens RU4 Endurance Wool Socks - Black Mix, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£23.95
£27.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens RU4 Endurance Wool Socks - Light Grey Mel 16397
Falke Womens RU4 Endurance Wool Socks - Light Grey Mel, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£23.95
£27.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE Women's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00VKC5Q8I
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00VKC5NZY
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE RU4 Endurance Wool Women Socks black-mix (3010) 35-36 B00VKC5Q8I
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE RU4 Endurance Wool Women Socks black-mix (3010) 41-42 B00VKC5NZY
Single pack of sport socks for women and teenage girls with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for ladies ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Women's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; sport socks for ladies for summer or winter with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for women: 16397; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running socks for women
Cushioning on ankles, heels, and toes
Integrated ventilation channels
Insulating, protects against blisters and pressure points
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polypropylene, Virgin wool

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
30/10/2017
|
Perfect.. I have many pairs of Falke socks and now won't buy any other brand. As I take a size 8 it is great to be able to buy socks that are not too small (what is it with all the socks in size 4-7?). These socks are...View More perfect for my trail shoes, not too thick but giving cushioning in the right places.View Less
With reviews from

Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£13.53
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 60 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.50
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 79 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.81
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 43 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£11.25
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)Compare 40 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma teamLIGA training jacket men
£13.00
Compare Prices
80 offers
Falke RU 4 Endurance Compression Men (76015)
£13.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£14.37
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£12.96
Compare Prices
69 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Short Men
£12.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke RU Trail Men
£14.80
Compare Prices
31 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Men's (16242)
£13.42
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Essentials Small Logo Chelsea Short Men
£12.65
Compare Prices
64 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Reflect Women (16232)
£15.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Compare Prices
69 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel