Falke TK5 Invisible Women

Price History
• Trekking Foot Covers
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027296
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 Invisible hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Additional silicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping and an extra tongue to pad the heel prevents friction and blistering. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureSilicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping.Additional tongue for heel reinforcementLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moist...
prodImage
£14.37
£31.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027294
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's TK5 Invisible Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin No-Show Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B078TR6VRG
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.63
£23.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke Womens Trekking 5 Invisible No Show Socks - Light Grey 16175
Falke Womens Trekking 5 Invisible No Show Socks - Light Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£22.95
£26.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Invisible W In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5 B01CLL48OE
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027297
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027295
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027299
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027301
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027302
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027300
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's TK5 Invisible Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin No-Show Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B078TS8B26
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Invisible W In Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5 B01BDMMNU8
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Invisible W In Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 4-5 B01BDMMMVI
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Invisible W In Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 7-8 B01CLL48Z8
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Invisible Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin No-Show Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B078TT9GWK
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Invisible Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin No-Show Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B078V3LFK7
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Invisible Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin No-Show Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B01BDMMMVI
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Invisible Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin No-Show Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B01CLL48Z8
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Invisible Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin No-Show Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B01BDMMNU8
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 69 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 64 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women
£14.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Falke RU5 Invisible Women
£14.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Falke RU Trail Men
£14.80
Compare Prices
29 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Compression Women (76016)
£14.51
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke TK1 Men
£14.68
Compare Prices
44 offers
Salewa Puez Melange Dry'Ton T-Shirt Men
£17.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Women (16385)
£13.98
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Reflect Women (16232)
£15.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour Woven Graphic Short Men
£14.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16351)
£14.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
prodImage
£14.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel