Falke TK1 Men

Price History
• Sports socks
• Material: Polyamide, Polypropylene, Virgin wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024380
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£14.03
£31.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 8-9 B001MAI9R8
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£18.20
£22.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti B001MAGHOK
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.29
£22.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024374
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Falke TK1 Adventure Thick Mens Walking Trekking Hiking Socks 16481
Falke TK1 Adventure Thick Mens Walking Trekking Hiking Socks, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure M SO Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Green (Olive 7830), 9.5-10.5
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.75
£35.74
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
FALKE Mens Tk1 Adventure M Wool Thick Anti-blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 EU 9354558
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Socks - Black Mix 16481
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Socks - Black Mix, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Men's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti B001MACUKA
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.04
£23.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024373
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024384
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024375
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024378
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024376
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024379
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024381
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024383
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024389
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024390
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024385
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024386
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 MAG2024388
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9.5-10.5 B001MAK958
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 B003IQGEYO
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti B003IQGEYO
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5 B001MAIAY0
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.56
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5 B002D4UD12
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9 B001MACVN6
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 5.5-7.5 B001MABML8
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti B002D4UDQW
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polypropylene, Virgin wool

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 53 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 68 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 39 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 13 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.48
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 58 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Men
£14.23
Compare Prices
20 offers
Under Armour GL Foundation T-Shirt
£10.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
UYN Winter Pro Run Women
£13.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Essentials Small Logo Chelsea Short Men
£13.80
Compare Prices
60 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Men (16384)
£17.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Harbinger Power Gloves
£15.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£13.68
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.62
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK1 Men
prodImage
£14.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel