Falke TK1 Men

Price History
• Sports socks
• Material: Polyamide, Polypropylene, Virgin wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 5.5-7.5 B001MABML8
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£24.28
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti B002D4UDQW
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure M SO Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Green (Olive 7830), 5.5-7.5 B002D4UDQC
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti B001MAGHTU
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Socks - Black Mix 16481-3010
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Socks - Black Mix, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Socks - Asphaly Mel Grey 16481-3180
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Socks - Asphaly Mel Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Socks - Asphaly Mel Grey 16481-3180
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Socks - Asphaly Mel Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Socks - Black Mix 16481-3010
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Socks - Black Mix, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE Men's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti Blister Thick Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXQWKPQP
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Mens Tk1 Adventure M Wool Thick Anti-blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 EU 9354558
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure M SO Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Beige (Nature Melange 4100), 5.5-7.5 B001MAEJ8G
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging Socks-Type: Trekking Socks Socks-Fit: Calf-High Season: Year-Round Items
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Mens Tk1 Adventure M Wool Thick Anti-blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 EU B002D4YG56
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Falke TK1 Adventure Thick Mens Walking Trekking Hiking Socks
Falke TK1 Adventure Thick Mens Walking Trekking Hiking Socks, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
Falke TK1 Adventure Thick Mens Walking Trekking Hiking Socks
Falke TK1 Adventure Thick Mens Walking Trekking Hiking Socks, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polypropylene, Virgin wool

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 68 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 64 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU Trail Men
£14.80
Compare Prices
29 offers
Under Armour Woven Graphic Short Men
£14.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Men (16384)
£18.16
Compare Prices
30 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Compression Women (76016)
£14.51
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke RU5 Invisible Women
£14.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Harbinger Power Gloves
£12.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women
£14.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16351)
£14.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke Walkie Ergo
£12.07
Compare Prices
88 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16087)
£14.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TK1 Men
prodImage
£14.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel