Falke RU5 Invisible Women

Manufacturer: Falke
from £14.16to £22.0010 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Short running sock "RU5 Invisible" for female competitors
• Silicone threads prevent slipping
• Tab with heel padding to protect against friction and blistering
• Open-pored knitted mesh zones for ventilation
• Ultralight cushioning for direct control and speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke RU5 Invisible Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's RU5 Race Invisible W In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5 B01BDMNAP0
Single pack of no-show sport socks for women and girls made of soft fibres for sports performance; ideal for running, padded with extra-light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain with designer logo at the back of the ankle Vegan sport socks for runners with thin cushioned sole and silicone thread in the heel area to prevent the sock from slipping in the shoe; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; sports footsies ideal for summer and warm weather Women's thin athletic socks nearly invisible and hidden in shoe; ideal for runners of all abilities in summer and warm weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU5 Race Invisible sports footsies: 16732; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.16
£18.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU5 Race Invisible W In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 7-8 B01CLL4CW2
Single pack of no-show sport socks for women and girls made of soft fibres for sports performance; ideal for running, padded with extra-light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain with designer logo at the back of the ankle Vegan sport socks for runners with thin cushioned sole and silicone thread in the heel area to prevent the sock from slipping in the shoe; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; sports footsies ideal for summer and warm weather Women's thin athletic socks nearly invisible and hidden in shoe; ideal for runners of all abilities in summer and warm weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU5 Race Invisible sports footsies: 16732; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.86
£20.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke Womens Running 5 Invisible No Show Socks - White 16732-2020
Falke Womens Running 5 Invisible No Show Socks - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£21.95
£25.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Running 5 Invisible No Show Socks - White 16732-2020
Falke Womens Running 5 Invisible No Show Socks - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£21.95
£25.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Women's RU5 Race Invisible W In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 4-5 B01BDMN9TM
Single pack of no-show sport socks for women and girls made of soft fibres for sports performance; ideal for running, padded with extra-light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain with designer logo at the back of the ankle Vegan sport socks for runners with thin cushioned sole and silicone thread in the heel area to prevent the sock from slipping in the shoe; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; sports footsies ideal for summer and warm weather Women's thin athletic socks nearly invisible and hidden in shoe; ideal for runners of all abilities in summer and warm weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU5 Race Invisible sports footsies: 16732; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.24
£20.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU5 Race Invisible W In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 4-5 B01BPZ8GY0
Single pack of no-show sport socks for women and girls made of soft fibres for sports performance; ideal for running, padded with extra-light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain with designer logo at the back of the ankle Vegan sport socks for runners with thin cushioned sole and silicone thread in the heel area to prevent the sock from slipping in the shoe; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; sports footsies ideal for summer and warm weather Women's thin athletic socks nearly invisible and hidden in shoe; ideal for runners of all abilities in summer and warm weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU5 Race Invisible sports footsies: 16732; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU5 Race Invisible W In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 7-8 B01CPMSOKI
Single pack of no-show sport socks for women and girls made of soft fibres for sports performance; ideal for running, padded with extra-light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain with designer logo at the back of the ankle Vegan sport socks for runners with thin cushioned sole and silicone thread in the heel area to prevent the sock from slipping in the shoe; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; sports footsies ideal for summer and warm weather Women's thin athletic socks nearly invisible and hidden in shoe; ideal for runners of all abilities in summer and warm weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU5 Race Invisible sports footsies: 16732; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU5 Race Invisible W In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 5.5-6.5 B01BDMN8R0
Single pack of no-show sport socks for women and girls made of soft fibres for sports performance; ideal for running, padded with extra-light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain with designer logo at the back of the ankle Vegan sport socks for runners with thin cushioned sole and silicone thread in the heel area to prevent the sock from slipping in the shoe; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; sports footsies ideal for summer and warm weather Women's thin athletic socks nearly invisible and hidden in shoe; ideal for runners of all abilities in summer and warm weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU5 Race Invisible sports footsies: 16732; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU5 Race Invisible W In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 2.5-3.5 B01CPMSJX0
Single pack of no-show sport socks for women and girls made of soft fibres for sports performance; ideal for running, padded with extra-light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain with designer logo at the back of the ankle Vegan sport socks for runners with thin cushioned sole and silicone thread in the heel area to prevent the sock from slipping in the shoe; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; sports footsies ideal for summer and warm weather Women's thin athletic socks nearly invisible and hidden in shoe; ideal for runners of all abilities in summer and warm weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU5 Race Invisible sports footsies: 16732; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU5 Race Invisible W In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5 B01CLL4CMC
Single pack of no-show sport socks for women and girls made of soft fibres for sports performance; ideal for running, padded with extra-light cushioning for direct shoe contact and transmission of power; plain with designer logo at the back of the ankle Vegan sport socks for runners with thin cushioned sole and silicone thread in the heel area to prevent the sock from slipping in the shoe; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; sports footsies ideal for summer and warm weather Women's thin athletic socks nearly invisible and hidden in shoe; ideal for runners of all abilities in summer and warm weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's RU5 Race Invisible sports footsies: 16732; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Short running sock "RU5 Invisible" for female competitors
Silicone threads prevent slipping
Tab with heel padding to protect against friction and blistering
Open-pored knitted mesh zones for ventilation
Ultralight cushioning for direct control and speed

Price History

1M
Falke RU5 Invisible Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 49 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 36 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 32 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 24 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.10
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 31 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Falke TK2 SensitiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women
£13.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
£15.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.82
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Women
£13.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Under Armour HG Armour Comp SS Men (1361518)
£14.00
Compare Prices
161 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Short Sock Men
£14.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Women (16708)
£13.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Sportswear Essentials 7/8 Legging
£17.64
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 Presentation Jacket Child
£15.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Men
£13.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£14.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: £4.49
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel