Falke RU Trail Grip Men

Price History
• Trail running socks
• Material: 94% polyamide, 3% polyester, 3% elastane
• Padded sole for cushioning and protection
• Non-slip silicone studs for a secure grip
• Machine washable at 40°C on a gentle cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Trail Grip Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Socks Falke RU Trail Grip MAG6004545
The " RU Trail Grip " model is the ideal choice for off-trail hiking and rugged terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprains. An anti-slip thread in the forefoot joins the foot to the shoe at trail and prevents you from slipping in the shoe on steep terrain. The functional dry fabric rapide keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium thickness padding provides the necessary shock absorption and guarantees optimum protection while maintaining excellent contact with the shoe. Trailrunning socks for greater stability on uneven terrain Forefoot thread to prevent slipping 3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Stabilizing compression zones Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Lightweight padding for direct transmission of power and speed Drying polyamide blend rapide Trailrunning socks for greater stability on uneven terrain Forefoot thread to prevent slipping 3-layer construct...
prodImage
£17.28
£34.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ9444XP
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16214; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£19.86
£24.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ942YZ5
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16214; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ935QQQ
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16214; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£27.02
£33.08
Shipping: £6.06
with shipping: £6.06
FALKE Men's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ94QS6Q
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16214; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£27.35
£33.72
Shipping: £6.37
with shipping: £6.37
FALKE Men's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ92CXP4
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16214; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£27.41
£33.54
Shipping: £6.13
with shipping: £6.13
FALKE Men's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ959MJN
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16214; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£27.64
£34.37
Shipping: £6.73
with shipping: £6.73
FALKE Men's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ942GBM
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16214; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£30.70
£37.13
Shipping: £6.43
with shipping: £6.43
FALKE Men's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16214; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£37.20
£42.15
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Trail running socks
Material: 94% polyamide, 3% polyester, 3% elastane
Padded sole for cushioning and protection
Non-slip silicone studs for a secure grip
Machine washable at 40°C on a gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Trail Grip Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.40
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 73 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Puez Melange Dry'Ton T-Shirt Men
£17.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Erima Racing LA Tight Short Men
£17.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke RU4 Wool Men (16396)
£16.69
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke TK2 Melange Men
£17.10
Compare Prices
41 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Women
£16.87
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
£17.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Women (16228)
£16.69
Compare Prices
44 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Men
£17.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
£16.69
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Men
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£27.02
Shipping: £6.06
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel