Falke RU4 Wool Men (16396)

Price History
• Running socks
• Material: 38% polypropylene, 35% wool, 27% polyamide
• Padding: medium
• Protection against blisters and good fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Wool Men (16396)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B00VKC6XHQ
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for man ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Men's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for men: 16396; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.69
£21.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Wool M So Breathable Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 B00VKC6S6M
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for man ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Men's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for men: 16396; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
Falke Mens RU4 Endurance Wool Socks - Light Grey Mel 16396
Falke Mens RU4 Endurance Wool Socks - Light Grey Mel, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£23.95
£27.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Running 4 Wool Socks - Black/Grey 16396-3010
Falke Mens Running 4 Wool Socks - Black/Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£23.95
£27.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE Men's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair 4043876981581
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for man ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Men's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for men: 16396; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Wool M So Breathable Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 152206504
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for man ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Men's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for men: 16396; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B00VKC6Y9I
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for man ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Men's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for men: 16396; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm 4043876981550
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for man ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Men's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for men: 16396; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm 4043876981574
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for man ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Men's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for men: 16396; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm 4043876981567
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for man ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Men's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for men: 16396; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Wool Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair 4043876981581
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys with an extra-high share of merino wool in the content, a natural yarn ultra soft on the skin that has climate-regulating, antibacterial and odour-neutralising properties and provides a high thermal insulation; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact and direct power transmission; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Warm runner socks for man ideal for an outdoor run in cold winter weather; with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Men's all-rounder light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; for summer or winter and with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these sports thermal socks for men: 16396; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running socks
Material: 38% polypropylene, 35% wool, 27% polyamide
Padding: medium
Protection against blisters and good fit

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Wool Men (16396)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 53 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 39 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 13 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.66
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 58 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Women (16228)
£16.69
Compare Prices
42 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)
£16.69
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hummel Classic Tights
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Men
£17.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Men
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Reflect Women (16232)
£16.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Training Pants Men
£20.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Women
£16.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke RU4 Wool Men (16396)
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel