Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Women (16228)
- Running Socks
- Garment Features: Compression function; Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction; Odor-neutralizing; Optimal fit
- Water-Repellent: No
- Material: Lyocell
Price History
1M 3M
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Women (16228)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Men
£89.48

Fjällräven Kaipak Trouser M
£101.57
42 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's socks Falke RU Compression Stabilizing MAG6005585
jogging 's RU Compression Stabilizingcompression socks stabilize the ankle and reduce the risk of injury. Compression at the ankle activates sensors and increases basic muscle tension. The moisture-wicking 3-layer construction, featuring lyocell, keeps feet cool, dry and prevents blisters. It also neutralizes odors. Optimal fit and padding, tailored to the specific requirements of right and left feet, ensure maximum comfort. Socks with enhanced stability and reduced risk of sprains 3-layer construction wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Compression zones for increased stability and reduced risk of sprains Fresh vegan lyocell blend Feminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet Socks with enhanced stability and reduced risk of sprains 3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Compression zones for increa...

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Compression Stabilizing MAG6005588

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, Blue Fiji 6423, 4-5 B0D8TL4R2P
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£21.22
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, Blue Fiji 6423, 7-8 B0D8TKJJHK
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£21.22
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2008, 2.5-3.5 B0CFRB55FP
These short sport compression socks stabilise the ankle, minimising the risk of injury, sprains or twists ; they are excellent for running, jogging, team sports and other endurance sports The vegan material of these running socks has a cooling effect, the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free and the flat seams in the toe area avoid uncomfortable pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washing, we recommend a machine wash on the wool programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16228; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environmental protection and durability thanks to lyocell, a shape-retaining, abrasion-resistant, breathable material with high-quality biodegradable components FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging

£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2008, 7-8 102472L
These short sport compression socks stabilise the ankle, minimising the risk of injury, sprains or twists ; they are excellent for running, jogging, team sports and other endurance sports The vegan material of these running socks has a cooling effect, the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free and the flat seams in the toe area avoid uncomfortable pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washing, we recommend a machine wash on the wool programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16228; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environmental protection and durability thanks to lyocell, a shape-retaining, abrasion-resistant, breathable material with high-quality biodegradable components FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging

£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's socks Falke RU Compression Stabilizing MAG6005593

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Compression Stabilizing MAG6005590

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Compression Stabilizing MAG6005592

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Compression Stabilizing MAG6005587

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Compression Stabilizing MAG6005586

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425095
The "RU Compression Stabilizing" jogging socks stabilise the ankle and reduce the risk of injury. The compression around the ankle activates the sensors and increases the baseline tension of the muscles. The 3-layer construction, which wicks away moisture, contains lyocell, keeping your feet cool, dry, and preventing blisters. It also neutralises odours. The optimal fit and padding, tailored to the specific requirements of the right and left foot, ensure maximum comfort.Socks providing increased stability and reduced risk of sprains3-layer construction wicking away moisture and keeping feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit designed for the specific needs of the foot (true left/right foot)Compression zones enhancing stability and reducing the risk of sprainsFresh vegan lyocell blendFemale fit specifically designed for narrower feetSocks providing increased stability and reduced risk of sprains3-layer construction wicking away moisture and keeping feet dr...

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425097

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425096

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8425098

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8895338
The compression jogging socks "RU Compression Stabilizing" stabilise the ankle and therefore reduce the risk of injury. The compression around the ankle activates the sensors and increases the baseline tension of the muscles. The three-layer construction, which wicks moisture away, contains lyocell and keeps the feet cool, dry, and prevents blisters. It neutralises odours. The optimal fit and padding, designed for the specific needs of the right and left foot, ensure maximum comfort.Socks providing increased stability and a reduced risk of sprainsThree-layer construction wicking moisture away to keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific needs of the foot (true foot L/R)Compression zones increasing stability and reducing the risk of sprainsFresh vegan lyocell blendWomen's fit specifically designed for narrower feetSocks providing increased stability and a reduced risk of sprainsThree-layer construction wicking moisture away to k...

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8895339

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8895337

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing MAG8895340

£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Compression Stabilizing MAG6005591

£17.96
£34.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5 102473XS
These short sport compression socks stabilise the ankle, minimising the risk of injury, sprains or twists ; they are great for running, jogging, team sports and other endurance sports The vegan material of these running socks has a cooling effect, the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free and the flat seams in the toe area avoid uncomfortable pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washing, we recommend a machine wash on the wool programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16228; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environmental protection and durability thanks to lyocell, a shape-retaining, abrasion-resistant, breathable material with high-quality biodegradable components

£24.95
£28.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2008, 4-5 B0CFR75CHW
These short sport compression socks stabilise the ankle, minimising the risk of injury, sprains or twists ; they are excellent for running, jogging, team sports and other endurance sports The vegan material of these running socks has a cooling effect, the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free and the flat seams in the toe area avoid uncomfortable pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washing, we recommend a machine wash on the wool programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16228; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environmental protection and durability thanks to lyocell, a shape-retaining, abrasion-resistant, breathable material with high-quality biodegradable components FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging

£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2008, 5.5-6.5 B0CFR6LH3M
These short sport compression socks stabilise the ankle, minimising the risk of injury, sprains or twists ; they are excellent for running, jogging, team sports and other endurance sports The vegan material of these running socks has a cooling effect, the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free and the flat seams in the toe area avoid uncomfortable pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washing, we recommend a machine wash on the wool programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16228; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environmental protection and durability thanks to lyocell, a shape-retaining, abrasion-resistant, breathable material with high-quality biodegradable components FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging

£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, Blue Fiji 6423, 2.5-3.5 117317XS
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR6WRG8
These short sport compression socks stabilise the ankle, minimising the risk of injury, sprains or twists ; they are excellent for running, jogging, team sports and other endurance sports The vegan material of these running socks has a cooling effect, the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free and the flat seams in the toe area avoid uncomfortable pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washing, we recommend a machine wash on the wool programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16228; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environmental protection and durability thanks to lyocell, a shape-retaining, abrasion-resistant, breathable material with high-quality biodegradable components FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging

£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1NBC88
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR66M41
These short sport compression socks stabilise the ankle, minimising the risk of injury, sprains or twists ; they are excellent for running, jogging, team sports and other endurance sports The vegan material of these running socks has a cooling effect, the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free and the flat seams in the toe area avoid uncomfortable pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washing, we recommend a machine wash on the wool programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16228; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environmental protection and durability thanks to lyocell, a shape-retaining, abrasion-resistant, breathable material with high-quality biodegradable components FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging

£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1MC5YN
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR7PXHZ
These short sport compression socks stabilise the ankle, minimising the risk of injury, sprains or twists ; they are excellent for running, jogging, team sports and other endurance sports The vegan material of these running socks has a cooling effect, the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free and the flat seams in the toe area avoid uncomfortable pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washing, we recommend a machine wash on the wool programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16228; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environmental protection and durability thanks to lyocell, a shape-retaining, abrasion-resistant, breathable material with high-quality biodegradable components FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging

£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1PKBDF
The compression zone around the ankle activates sensors on the foot, stabilises your ankle, increases the basic tension of the muscles, and minimises the risk of injury, sprains or twisted ankles Cooling, breathable lyocell with functional material keeps your feet dry, blister-free and odour-free thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction Whether for running, team sports or other endurance sports - these medium-cushioned compression socks offer firm shoe contact and comfort. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, extending the life of the sports socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Running Socks |
| Garment Features: Compression function; Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction; Odor-neutralizing; Optimal fit |
| Water-Repellent: No |
| Material: Lyocell |
Price History
1M 3M
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Women (16228)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products