Falke RU Trail Grip Women

Price History
• Trail running socks
• Material: 95% polyamide, 3% elastane, 2% polyester
• Breathable, moisture-regulating, quick-drying
• Stabilizing compression zones, slip-resistant yarn
• Dimensions: Length 23 cm, Width 10 cm, Height 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Trail Grip Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's socks Falke RU Trail Grip MAG6005595
The "RU Trail " model is the ideal choice for off-trail hiking and rugged terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprains. An anti-slip thread in the forefoot joins the foot to the shoe at trail and prevents you from slipping in the shoe on steep terrain. The functional dry fabric rapide keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium thickness padding provides the necessary shock absorption and guarantees optimum protection while maintaining excellent contact with the shoe. Trailrunning socks for greater stability on uneven terrain Forefoot thread to prevent slipping 3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Stabilizing compression zones Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Lightweight padding for direct transmission of power and speed Feminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet Trailrunning socks for greater stability on uneven terrain Forefoot thread to prevent slipping 3-...
prodImage
£16.87
£33.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail Grip MAG6005602
prodImage
£17.28
£34.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Red Rose 8564, 4-5 096131S
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.22
£22.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ94MGVN
Sport socks in a functional yarn extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Thin lighweight vegan athletic socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole and compression zone in the ankle area; breathable, 3-layer structure for fast moisture wicking and flat seam in the toe area Low-cut women's sport socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£18.58
£23.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Women's socks Falke RU Trail Grip MAG6005596
prodImage
£17.28
£34.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail Grip MAG6005600
prodImage
£18.58
£35.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail Grip MAG6005603
prodImage
£18.58
£35.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Trail Grip MAG6005601
prodImage
£18.58
£35.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ94QLMB
Sport socks in a functional yarn extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Thin lighweight vegan athletic socks with shock-absorbing cushioned sole and compression zone in the ankle area; breathable, 3-layer structure for fast moisture wicking and flat seam in the toe area Low-cut women's sport socks with reduced risk of twisting one's ankle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.47
£23.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Red Rose 8564, 5.5-6.5 096131M
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Red Rose 8564, 2.5-3.5 B0BZ913H44
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting processes adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of your right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a perfect, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 4-5 B0BZ919MY5
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip W So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Red Rose 8564, 7-8 B0BZ93CPMT
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 096129XS
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ92CXNV
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 096129M
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 096131M
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ93CPMT
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ919MY5
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Trail Grip Running Socks Medium Cushioning Grip Yarn In Forefoot Area Compression Zones For Improved Stability And Ankle Support Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BZ913H44
Single pack of sport socks in a functional material extra soft on the skin, with anti-slip yarn in the forefoot to prevent slipping in the trail shoe and knitted compression zones in the ankle area to minimize the risk of sprained ankle Vegan athletic socks with ankle support for an improved stability and flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer construction allowing to keep your feet dry and prevent blisters Light running socks for trail runners in a short ankle length with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting processes adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of your right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a perfect, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16215; sizes available: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8)
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trail running socks
Material: 95% polyamide, 3% elastane, 2% polyester
Breathable, moisture-regulating, quick-drying
Stabilizing compression zones, slip-resistant yarn
Dimensions: Length 23 cm, Width 10 cm, Height 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Trail Grip Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£13.53
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 60 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.50
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 79 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.81
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 43 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£11.25
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)Compare 40 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU4 Wool Men (16396)
£16.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£16.85
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Women (16228)
£16.69
Compare Prices
44 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
£16.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Essentials Logo Sweatpant Men (586716)
£17.03
Compare Prices
36 offers
Hummel Classic Tights
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Men
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Puez Melange Dry'Ton T-Shirt Men
£17.19
Compare Prices
15 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Women
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.22
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.58
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel