Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)

Price History
• Trekking socks
• Material: Elastane, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
• Anatomical fit
• Medium padding
• Sock length: calf
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B0DY1Q3TNF
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Womens Tk2 Explore W Wool Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 5.5-6.5 EU B001MAJNOQ
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.06
£18.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore MAG10567717
With its medium cushioning and a blend of merino wool, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort and good thermal insulation when hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture management and the optimal fit ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Hiking socks that provide great comfort in mid-altitude mountains, in all types of weather conditions (summer and winter)3-layer moisture-wicking construction that keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit, tailored to the specific anatomical requirements of each foot (right and left toe). Women's cut, specially designed for narrow feetHigh-quality thermoregulating merino wool blend with odour-resistant properties - the merino wool cools when it’s hot and warms when temperatures drop. Ideal model for hiking in summer and winterMedium cushioning for an optimal balance between comfort and protection. Perfectly suited for (light) hiking and trekking shoes in categories A-BHiking socks that pro......
prodImage
£18.49
£35.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore MAG8425507
With its medium cushioning and blend of merino wool, the TK2 Explore hiking sock offers better comfort and good thermal insulation when hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for the foot.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrains3-layer construction that wicks away moisture to keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific demands of the foot (true G/D foot)Thermoregulating merino wool blend providing odour-resistance qualitiesMedium cushioning to protect high-stress areas and provide comfortWomen's fit specifically designed for narrower feetVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrains3-layer construction that wicks away moisture to keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific demands of the foot (true G/D foot)Thermoregulating merino wool blend providing odour-resistance qualitiesM...
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B0DSLQW2RB
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B0DSLT5D9J
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.92
Shipping: Free
Falke TK2 Explore Women Trekking Socks - Walking Hiking Cushioned Socks.
TK2 Explore Women Trekking Socks - Walking Hiking Cushioned Socks., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Socks
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
TK2 Explore Women Trekking Socks - Walking Hiking Cushioned Socks., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Socks
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B001MAMU0U
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.74
£20.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B001MAFX54
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.35
£20.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B0DY1NPPXZ
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Natural 4200, 2.5-3.5 B0FH2MCDNC
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Olive 7830, 7-8 B004GH8OB0
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Olive 7830, 4-5 117345S
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Olive 7830, 2.5-3.5 B0FH2LWB2V
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm 117345S
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B0DY1Q9QM7
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.56
£21.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B001MAMQS6
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Womens Tk2 Explore W Wool Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5 EU B0027ATJ5I
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 7-8 B001MAJP1M
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Red Rose 8564, 4-5 B01F1MFUMY
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£17.14
£21.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Red Barolo 8526, 2.5-3.5 B0DY1Q9QM7
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B078TN5W9F
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.64
£22.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B001MAJP8A
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£18.67
£23.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B001DHEFBO
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.14
£23.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B078TTFHFD
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B0DY1MBHBN
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B078TN5WC4
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm B0FH2PB2MQ
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Morning Sky 6546, 2.5-3.5 B0FH2DQJLJ
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
Other
Anatomical fit
Medium padding
Sock length: calf

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 56 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 66 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Women (16385)
£13.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
UYN Winter Pro Run Women
£13.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Essentials Small Logo Chelsea Short Men
£13.80
Compare Prices
64 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.66
Compare Prices
61 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 Presentation Jacket Child
£14.27
Compare Prices
24 offers
Head Club Bermuda Men
£12.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Craft Active Intensity CN LS W
£13.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jako Manchester 2.0 Children's Sports Pants
£11.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel