Puma teamLIGA training jacket men

Price History
• Training jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Moisture management: dryCELL technology
• Pockets: Secure zip pockets
• Design: PUMA Formstrip, contrasting sleeves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma teamLIGA training jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Blue - Size: 46/Regular pvi_021enwxtwf6bx6
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Blue - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02za5uyzoqg596
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Jacket Puma Team Liga Training MAG2406879
A jacket that's as flexible as you move: this full-zip training top features a sporty PUMA stripe on the shoulders and a classic stand-up collar, plus high-performance dryCELL moisture management technology and secure zip pockets for the perfect combination of style and performance. The ideal matchday companion, perfect in combination with other styles from the teamLIGA collection.
prodImage
£14.84
£31.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Puma Team Liga Training MAG2406882
prodImage
£17.50
£34.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puma Mens teamLIGA Training Football Jacket - Black/Blue - Size Small 4a6eb522-b8fa-4aef-ae26-ed323cfba9b1
PRODUCT STORY A jacket as slick as your moves: this full-zip training layer comes with athletic PUMA Formstrip branding at the shoulders and a classic stand-up collar, plus high-performance dryCELL moisture wicking and secure zip pockets for the perfect union of style and performance. The ideal match-day companion – and great for pairing with other pieces from the teamLIGA collection. FEATURES & BENEFITS Contains Recycled Material: Made with recycled fibers. One of PUMA's answers to reduce our environmental impact.dryCELL: PUMA's designation for moisture-wicking properties that help keep you dry and comfortable DETAILS Regular fitFull-zip closure with stand-up collarZip pocketsTwo-tone design with contrast-colour sleevesPUMA Cat Logo heat transfer at right chestPUMA Formstrip heat transfer at shoulders100% Recycled polyester
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.00
£20.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens teamLIGA Training Football Jacket - Black/Blue - Size Large 6e34ff64-8ac6-4af5-a402-6d9cf8eb2e92
PRODUCT STORY A jacket as slick as your moves: this full-zip training layer comes with athletic PUMA Formstrip branding at the shoulders and a classic stand-up collar, plus high-performance dryCELL moisture wicking and secure zip pockets for the perfect union of style and performance. The ideal match-day companion – and great for pairing with other pieces from the teamLIGA collection. FEATURES & BENEFITS Contains Recycled Material: Made with recycled fibers. One of PUMA's answers to reduce our environmental impact.dryCELL: PUMA's designation for moisture-wicking properties that help keep you dry and comfortable DETAILS Regular fitFull-zip closure with stand-up collarZip pocketsTwo-tone design with contrast-colour sleevesPUMA Cat Logo heat transfer at right chestPUMA Formstrip heat transfer at shoulders100% Recycled polyester
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.00
£20.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PUMA Mens Teamliga Training Jacket, Smoked Pearl-puma White, L EU 657234_13_L
Unisex adult casual and sportwear jacket Sportswear Multicolor by Puma brand Team LIGA Training Ja Smoked Pearl-Pu Jacket Puma sports products are designed for you to enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at the fullest Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Team Cup Training Jac Jacket (Pack of 1) 657234_13_S
Grey Sport type: tennis Durable and strong
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Teamliga Training Ja Unisex Adult Jacket B098TV1341
Unisex adult casual and sportwear jacket Sportswear Multicolor by Puma brand Team LIGA Training Ja Peacoat-Puma Wh Jacket Puma sports products are designed for you to enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at the fullest Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's teamLIGA Training Jacket, Puma Black-Puma White, size: S B0916BQKZQ
Contains Recycled Material: Made With recycled fibers Drycell : PUMA'S designation for moisture-wicking properties that help keep dry and comfortable Sport_type : Football Age_range_description:Adult
prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Blue - Size: Regular/36 pvi_02y5tjsah70e7c
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Green - Size: 46/Regular pvi_0047b2lszb1tz6
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Green - Size: 40/Regular pvi_00zu4apgpljqps
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Green - Size: Regular/36 pvi_02wm8ow2pua2u9
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Green - Size: 44/Regular pvi_021sbm2m3avu1i
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Green - Size: 42/Regular pvi_029bv7u2wxm2ck
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Red/Multi - Size: 42/Regular pvi_03pahg4d4qstas
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Red/Multi - Size: Regular/36 pvi_03587rvmf5vy07
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Red/Multi - Size: Regular/34 pvi_00ixa9guycsx2r
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Red/Multi - Size: 44/Regular pvi_0106il9rmwgw72
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Mens Teamliga Training Jacket Tracksuit Top - Blue - Size: 40/Regular pvi_01lvxs9mxrww2y
Built for football training, the Puma Teamliga Training Tracksuit Top delivers functionality with a streamlined design and zip closure.- Product Highlights- • Designed for pitch-ready training sessions- • Full-length zip for easy on and off- • Subtle Puma logo branding
prodImage
£13.00
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Jacket Puma Team Liga Training MAG2406871
prodImage
£18.79
£35.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Puma Team Liga All Weather MAG2406826
Just think big. Our core collection is growing. This collection is for those who love the battle as much as the win. A redesigned fit for high performance and perfect fit. For your comfort off the field and your games on the field.Main material 1: 100% nylon - ripstop - 71.00 g/m² - piece dyed - chemical - water repellent, chemical - coated, mechanical - calendering/waxingMain material 2: 100% nylon - ripstop - 71.00 g/m² - piece dyed - Chemical - water repellent, Chemical - coating, Mechanical - calendering/waxLining 1: 100% polyester - mesh - 62.00 g/m² - piece dyed - Chemical - regular finishLining 2: 100% nylon - taffeta - 60.00 g/m² - piece dyed - Chemical - regular finish
prodImage
£21.22
£38.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puma TeamLiga Mens Grey Training Jacket - Size X-Small 01987a23-edec-7a86-99fc-fb135468daed
Train with confidence and stay match-ready in the Puma TeamLiga Men’s Grey Training Jacket — a performance-focused layer built for comfort, mobility, and sleek team style. Whether you're warming up on the pitch or cooling down after the game, this jacket delivers lightweight function with professional polish. Key Features: Lightweight Polyester Fabric: Smooth and breathable, ideal for regulating temperature during training or travel. dryCELL Moisture-Wicking Technology: Pulls sweat away from the skin to help keep you dry, cool, and focused throughout intense sessions. Athletic Fit with Structured Seams: Designed to move with you, offering a tailored silhouette without restricting movement. Full-Zip Front with Stand-Up Collar: Provides adjustable ventilation and added coverage, finished with a clean, modern edge. Ribbed Cuffs and Hem: Keeps the jacket in place during action, while helping retain warmth when needed. Signature Puma Cat Logo: Positioned on the chest for a subtle yet iconic finishing touch. Whether you're on the training ground, heading to the gym, or layering up on match day, the Puma TeamLiga Grey Training Jacket keeps your performance and style in sync.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma TeamLiga Mens Grey Training Jacket - Size X-Large 01987a23-f705-7a00-b118-31b61947b678
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma TeamLiga Mens Grey Training Jacket - Size Large 01987a24-0027-7eeb-95ac-51d01086bc83
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma TeamLiga Mens Grey Training Jacket - Size Medium 01987a23-fe7f-76cf-9242-cc01d671c39a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma TeamLiga Mens Grey Training Jacket - Size Small 01987a23-cc8d-7d10-9f49-0005ad05cd2b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma TeamLiga Mens Grey Training Jacket - Size 3XL 01987a24-0092-70fe-b41a-cad5fd0ba35a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma teamLiga Mens Blue Training Jacket - Size Medium 019ac5ab-dc1b-7e27-b8bc-03302cc80e3c
The PUMA teamLIGA Training Jacket is part of PUMA’s core team‑sport collection designed for serious training, match warm‑ups and everyday wear for club‑oriented players and coaches. It offers a clean sporty silhouette with functional details, enabling you to move freely while looking sharp in a team environment or casual setting. Key Features TeamLIGA collection heritage: The teamLIGA line is built for performance gear that suits club training and teamwear — “for those that enjoy the battle as much as the win.”  Full‑zip front with stand collar: Designed for easy on/off and layered versatility, allowing you to adjust for warming up or cooling down. Regular fit, designed for movement: The jacket typically features a fit tailored for athletic wear, balancing comfort and performance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.99
£26.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Training jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Moisture management: dryCELL technology
Pockets: Secure zip pockets
Design: PUMA Formstrip, contrasting sleeves

Price History

1M 3M
Puma teamLIGA training jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK5 Wander Men's (16242)
£13.01
Compare Prices
32 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Short Men
£12.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Under Armour HG Armour Comp SS Men (1361518)
£15.86
Compare Prices
216 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Men (16707)
£13.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Under Armour Tech Graphic Short Men (1306443)
£15.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Men (16394)
£13.60
Compare Prices
41 offers
Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.65
Compare Prices
21 offers
Puma teamLIGA training jacket men
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel