Adidas Train Essentials 3-Stripes High-Waisted 3/4 Legging

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £23.40to £26.406 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Leggings
• Material: Recycled materials, 85% polyester, 15% elastane
• Features: Breathable, quick-drying, moisture-wicking
• Waistband: High elastic waistband
• Fit: Skinny, 3/4 length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Train Essentials 3-Stripes High-Waisted 3/4 Legging
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Tights TE 3S 34 TIG HT5437
adidas Tights TE 3S 34 TIG Black Available in women's sizes. EU XS.Women > Clothing > Tights
5 days
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Tights TE 3S 34 TIG HT5437
adidas Tights TE 3S 34 TIG Black Available in women's sizes. EU XS.Women > Clothing > Tights
5 days
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Performance Womens Train Essentials 3-Stripes High-Waisted 3/4 Leggings - Black Recycled Material - Size X-Small e8fbf88f-d9c7-4c92-961d-f0351f980c96
Focus on what matters — feeling your best. These adidas tights give you the tools to give your all to every workout, no matter what that looks like to you. From cardio to kickboxing, they wrap you in smooth, supportive fabric that moves with you and a high-rise waist that stays in place. With minimal seams and moisture-absorbing AEROREADY, there's nothing to distract you.Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 70% recycled content, this product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Tight fit - High-rise elastic waist - 85% polyester (recycled), 15% elastane - AEROREADY - Key pocket inside waist - Minimal seams - Three-quarter length Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Train Essentials 3-Stripes High-Waisted 3/4 Leggings - Black Recycled Material - Size Medium 2ac25746-18b2-4a65-a5f3-048a611ad138
Focus on what matters — feeling your best. These adidas tights give you the tools to give your all to every workout, no matter what that looks like to you. From cardio to kickboxing, they wrap you in smooth, supportive fabric that moves with you and a high-rise waist that stays in place. With minimal seams and moisture-absorbing AEROREADY, there's nothing to distract you.Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 70% recycled content, this product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Tight fit - High-rise elastic waist - 85% polyester (recycled), 15% elastane - AEROREADY - Key pocket inside waist - Minimal seams - Three-quarter length Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
adidas Performance Womens Train Essentials 3-Stripes High-Waisted 3/4 Leggings - Black Recycled Material - Size Large 06b1296e-cbc5-4ca0-b189-34190da0e499
Focus on what matters — feeling your best. These adidas tights give you the tools to give your all to every workout, no matter what that looks like to you. From cardio to kickboxing, they wrap you in smooth, supportive fabric that moves with you and a high-rise waist that stays in place. With minimal seams and moisture-absorbing AEROREADY, there's nothing to distract you.Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 70% recycled content, this product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Tight fit - High-rise elastic waist - 85% polyester (recycled), 15% elastane - AEROREADY - Key pocket inside waist - Minimal seams - Three-quarter length Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Train Essentials 3-Stripes High-Waisted 3/4 Leggings - Black Recycled Material - Size Small d117d04d-ec5a-4cbb-a38c-1bf1a7e4c0db
Focus on what matters — feeling your best. These adidas tights give you the tools to give your all to every workout, no matter what that looks like to you. From cardio to kickboxing, they wrap you in smooth, supportive fabric that moves with you and a high-rise waist that stays in place. With minimal seams and moisture-absorbing AEROREADY, there's nothing to distract you.Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 70% recycled content, this product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Tight fit - High-rise elastic waist - 85% polyester (recycled), 15% elastane - AEROREADY - Key pocket inside waist - Minimal seams - Three-quarter length Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Leggings
Material: Recycled materials, 85% polyester, 15% elastane
Features: Breathable, quick-drying, moisture-wicking
Waistband: High elastic waistband
Fit: Skinny, 3/4 length

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Train Essentials 3-Stripes High-Waisted 3/4 Legging
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Men
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Kids
£59.99
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey KidsCompare 4 Prices
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 Men
£30.00
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 MenCompare 2 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Kids
£59.99
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey KidsCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Women
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey WomenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Women
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tiro 23 League Training Jacket Child
£23.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Women
£18.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Puez Melange Dry'Ton T-Shirt Men
£22.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Epic Fast Leggings (CZ9240)
£24.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£18.47
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Active Woven Training Pant Men
£22.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD
£22.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Essentials Logo Sweatpant Men (586716)
£19.58
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Aphrodite Shorts Women
£22.20
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke Walkie Light Wandering Socks (16486)
£21.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel