Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)

Price History
• Running Socks
• Clothing Features: Breathable; Odor-Resistant; Moisture-Wicking; Compression Zones; Medium Padding
• Water-Repellent: No
• Washable: Machine Washable at 30°C
• Material: 39% Polypropylene, 28% Virgin Wool, 26% Polyamide, 7% Elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG6004855
The TK Stabilizing model reduces the risk of twisting your foot while hiking on uneven terrain. The compression zone of these socks stimulates the receptors for a more rapide responsive response to awkward positions, and ensures high thermal insulation thanks to the merino wool blend. Thanks to its medium-to-thick padding and optimal fit, the TK Stabilizing model guarantees maximum comfort for longer-duration activities outdoor. Comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain Compression zones for increased stability and reduced risk of sprains 3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualities Medium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain Compression zones to increase stability and reduce the risk of sprains 3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps f...
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG6004856
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Peacock 7373, 8-9 B0D8TJP689
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Peacock 7373, 9.5-10.5 B0D8TK6S33
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003, 11-12.5 093345XL
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£29.95
£33.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
More offers
Socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG6004860
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG6004861
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG6004858
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG6004859
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG7719249
The TK Stabilizing model reduces the risk of twisting your foot while hiking on uneven terrain. The compression zone of these socks stimulates the receptors for a more rapide responsive response to awkward positions, and ensures high thermal insulation thanks to the merino wool blend. Thanks to its medium-to-thick padding and optimal fit, the TK Stabilizing model guarantees maximum comfort for enjoying longer activities outdoor.Comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrainCompression zones for increased stability and reduced risk of sprains3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrainCompression zones to increase stability and reduce the risk of sprains3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps...
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG7719247
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG7719251
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG7719246
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG7719244
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG7719245
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG7719252
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG6004854
prodImage
£21.08
£38.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG6004853
prodImage
£21.08
£38.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG7719250
prodImage
£21.08
£38.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG10567287
The TK Stabilizing model reduces the risk of twisting your foot during hikes on rugged terrain. The compression zone of these socks stimulates receptors for a quicker response to bad positions and ensures high thermal insulation thanks to the blend of merino wool. With its medium to thick padding and optimal fit, the TK Stabilizing model guarantees maximum comfort for enjoying longer outdoor activities.The compression zone at the ankle stimulates receptors for a quicker reaction to bad positions, thus increasing stability on rugged terrainsThree-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit, tailored to the specific anatomical requirements of each foot (right and left toe). Women's fit, specially designed for narrow feetHigh-quality thermoregulating merino wool blend with anti-odour properties - merino wool cools when it's hot and warms when temperatures drop. Perfect model for summer and winter hikesMedium thickness padding for an optima.....
prodImage
£21.08
£38.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Peacock 7373, 11-12.5 B0D8TM4936
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Peacock 7373, 5.5-7.5 B0D8TL1ZB2
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Pond 6598, 11-12.5 B0D8TLNDCR
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Pond 6598, 5.5-7.5 B0D8TLZ931
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Pond 6598, 9.5-10.5 B0D8TKTRW8
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Pond 6598, 8-9 B0D8TJKMVQ
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5 1083378
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9 1083377
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Note 6545, 5.5-7.5 B0FH2FBCTX
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003, 9.5-10.5 B0BND4MBCC
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running Socks
Clothing Features: Breathable; Odor-Resistant; Moisture-Wicking; Compression Zones; Medium Padding
Water-Repellent: No
Washable: Machine Washable at 30°C
Material: 39% Polypropylene, 28% Virgin Wool, 26% Polyamide, 7% Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 53 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 39 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 13 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.66
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 58 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Compression Women (76221)
£19.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Training Pants Men
£20.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Erima Performance winter running tight women
£19.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111)
£19.14
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Women (16118)
£19.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Women
£20.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel