Falke TK2 Explore Compression Women (76221)

Manufacturer: Falke
from £21.99to £30.006 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Hiking sock
• Material: 40% polypropylene, 29% new wool, 21% polyamide, 10% other fibers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Women (76221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Compression W So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Beige Melange 4043, 5.5-6.5 1260765
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Compression W So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Beige Melange 4043, 4-5 B0FH2FRYRX
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Compression W So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Red Fuego-Black 8078, 7-8 B0FH2GVKSW
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Compression W So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Beige Melange 4043, 7-8 B0FH2J75X6
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Compression W So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Red Fuego-Black 8078, 2.5-3.5 117668XS
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Compression W So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Red Fuego-Black 8078, 5.5-6.5 117668M
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking sock
Material: 40% polypropylene, 29% new wool, 21% polyamide, 10% other fibers

Price History

1M
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Women (76221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 31 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 38 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Falke TK2 SensitiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU3 Comfort Women
£26.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Aphrodite Shorts Women
£22.20
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Sportswear Club men's jogging pant
£21.59
Compare Prices
30 offers
Derbystar Sweatshirt
£25.36
Compare Prices
19 offers
Under Armour Motion Leggings Women
£21.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Puma Essentials Sweatpant Women (586842)
£21.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke RU3 Comfort Men
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Academy Pro Training Shirt (DH9225)
£22.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD
£22.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel