Falke TK2 Sensitive

Price History
• Sports socks
• Material: Polyamide, Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Sensitive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9 4043876004570
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
FALKE Mens Trekking Socks Hiking Sensitive Medium Cushioning Black - 1 Pair Pack 16482
FALKE Mens Trekking Socks Hiking Sensitive Medium Cushioning Black - 1 Pair Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9.5-10.5 B003UFVHB8
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.40
£23.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Sensitive Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Soft Tops Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B003UFVHB8
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.40
£23.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2024570
With its medium padding and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK2 Sensitive hiking sock offers better comfort and thermal insulation and prevents the edge from tightening the calf too much. The pressure-free support band also has silicone dots that prevent the sock from slipping. The quick moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions.Pressure-free ankle cuff for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for all weather conditionsUltra-soft edge protects against pressure points in the calf areaSilicone stitches prevent the sock from slipping off.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footPressure-free ankle edge for easy hiking on easy terrain, suitable for all weather conditionsUltra-soft edge protects against pressure points in the calf areaSilicone ...
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2024564
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
FALKE Men's TK2 Sensitive Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Soft Tops Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B003UFU7SW
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.57
£24.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9 4043876004570
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2024565
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2024568
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2024566
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2024571
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2024563
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2024569
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 B002D4SDQY
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 B005AJDT8Q
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Sensitive Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Soft Tops Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B005AJDUEO
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5 B004FQ914G
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Sensitive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 53 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 68 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 63 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 38 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 13 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.48
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 57 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111)
£19.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run mid-cut sock women
£18.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)
£19.69
Compare Prices
35 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Mid Cut Sock Men
£18.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Visibility Vest
£18.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Women (76221)
£19.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Erima Performance winter running tight women
£19.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Men (76220)
£19.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Aphrodite Shorts Women
£18.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke TK2 Sensitive
SockShop
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
sockshopltd
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel