Falke TK2 Explore Compression Men (76220)

Manufacturer: Falke
from £18.45to £30.006 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Running Socks
• Clothing Features: Anatomical Cut; Fast Moisture Transport; Medium Padding
• Water-Repellent: No
• Material: 40% Polychloroprene, 29% Virgin Wool, 21% Polyamide, 10% Other Fibers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Men (76220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Compression M So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Red Fuego-Black 8078, 8-9 B0FH2GT899
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£18.45
£22.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Compression M So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Blue Note 6545, 8-9 B0FH2K1KQW
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Compression M So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Beige Melange 4043, 9.5-10.5 B0FH2FJ2SP
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Compression M So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Blue Note 6545, 9.5-10.5 B0FH2J6283
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Compression M So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Red Fuego-Black 8078, 5.5-7.5 B0FH2HY34S
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Compression M So Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Beige Melange 4043, 11-12.5 1260788
Hiking socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and feet, giving you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during your hikes The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running Socks
Clothing Features: Anatomical Cut; Fast Moisture Transport; Medium Padding
Water-Repellent: No
Material: 40% Polychloroprene, 29% Virgin Wool, 21% Polyamide, 10% Other Fibers

Price History

1M
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Men (76220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 30 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 38 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 24 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Falke TK2 SensitiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£18.47
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Women
£18.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke RU3 Comfort Men
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Men (16707)
£18.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
£15.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Men
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£20.12
Compare Prices
64 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Men (16193)
£19.29
Compare Prices
30 offers
Puma teamLIGA training jacket men
£20.38
Compare Prices
50 offers
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel