Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Women (16118)

Price History
• Trekking Socks
• Clothing Features: Compression zones to enhance stability, moisture-wicking 3-layer construction, thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant properties, medium padding to protect pressure points, feminine fit
• Water-Repellent: No
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: 39% polypropylene, 28% virgin wool, 26% polyamide, 7% elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Women (16118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's TK Stabilizing W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Pink Thulit 8663, 4-5 B0D8THNX3B
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.54
£24.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG5241570
The TK Stabilizing model reduces the risk of twisting your foot while hiking on rough terrain. The compression zone of these socks stimulates the receptors for a better reaction rapide to bad positions and provides high thermal insulation thanks to the merino wool blend. Thanks to its medium to thick padding and optimal fit, the TK Stabilizing model guarantees maximum comfort for enjoying longer activities outdoor.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrainCompression zones to increase stability and reduce the risk of sprains3-layer construction to wick away moisture and keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to to the specific requirements of the foot (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering odor resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortFeminine fit specifically for narrower feetComposition39% Polypropylene, 28% Virgin Wool, 26% Polyamide, 7% Elastane
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG5241571
The TK Stabilizing model reduces the risk of twisting your foot while hiking on rough terrain. The compression zone of these socks stimulates the receptors for a better reaction rapide to bad positions and provides high thermal insulation thanks to the merino wool blend. Thanks to its medium to thick padding and optimal fit, the TK Stabilizing model guarantees maximum comfort for enjoying longer activities outdoor.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrainCompression zones to increase stability and reduce the risk of sprains3-layer construction to wick away moisture and keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to to the specific requirements of the foot (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering odor resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortFeminine fit specifically for narrower feetComposition39% Polypropylene, 28% Virgin Wool, 26% Polyamide, 7% Elastane
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's TK Stabilizing W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Arctic Sky 6253, 7-8 B0BT12WYDY
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Stabilizing W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Arctic Sky 6253, 4-5 B0BSZSF5TJ
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Stabilizing W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003, 5.5-6.5 093348M
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£29.95
£33.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
More offers
Women's socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG5241564
The TK Stabilizing model reduces the risk of twisting your foot while hiking on rough terrain. The compression zone of these socks stimulates the receptors for a better reaction rapide to bad positions and provides high thermal insulation thanks to the merino wool blend. Thanks to its medium to thick padding and optimal fit, the TK Stabilizing model guarantees maximum comfort for enjoying longer activities outdoor.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrainCompression zones to increase stability and reduce the risk of sprains3-layer construction to wick away moisture and keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to to the specific requirements of the foot (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering odor resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortFeminine fit specifically for narrower feetComposition39% Polypropylene, 28% Virgin Wool, 26% Polyamide, 7% Elastane
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG7719578
The TK Stabilizing model reduces the risk of twisting your foot while hiking on uneven terrain. The compression zone of these socks stimulates the receptors for a more rapide responsive response to awkward positions, and ensures high thermal insulation thanks to the merino wool blend. Thanks to its medium-to-thick padding and optimal fit, the TK Stabilizing model guarantees maximum comfort for enjoying longer activities outdoor.Comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrainCompression zones for increased stability and reduced risk of sprains3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrainCompression zones to increase stability and reduce the risk of sprains3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps...
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG7719577
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG7719579
prodImage
£19.69
£36.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG5241569
The TK Stabilizing model reduces the risk of twisting your foot while hiking on rough terrain. The compression zone of these socks stimulates the receptors for a better reaction rapide to bad positions and provides high thermal insulation thanks to the merino wool blend. Thanks to its medium to thick padding and optimal fit, the TK Stabilizing model guarantees maximum comfort for enjoying longer activities outdoor.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrainCompression zones to increase stability and reduce the risk of sprains3-layer construction to wick away moisture and keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to to the specific requirements of the foot (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering odor resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortFeminine fit specifically for narrower feetComposition39% Polypropylene, 28% Virgin Wool, 26% Polyamide, 7% Elastane
prodImage
£21.08
£38.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG5241566
The TK Stabilizing model reduces the risk of twisting your foot while hiking on rough terrain. The compression zone of these socks stimulates the receptors for a better reaction rapide to bad positions and provides high thermal insulation thanks to the merino wool blend. Thanks to its medium to thick padding and optimal fit, the TK Stabilizing model guarantees maximum comfort for enjoying longer activities outdoor.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrainCompression zones to increase stability and reduce the risk of sprains3-layer construction to wick away moisture and keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to to the specific requirements of the foot (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering odor resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortFeminine fit specifically for narrower feetComposition39% Polypropylene, 28% Virgin Wool, 26% Polyamide, 7% Elastane
prodImage
£21.08
£38.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG5241572
The TK Stabilizing model reduces the risk of twisting your foot while hiking on rough terrain. The compression zone of these socks stimulates the receptors for a better reaction rapide to bad positions and provides high thermal insulation thanks to the merino wool blend. Thanks to its medium to thick padding and optimal fit, the TK Stabilizing model guarantees maximum comfort for enjoying longer activities outdoor.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrainCompression zones to increase stability and reduce the risk of sprains3-layer construction to wick away moisture and keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to to the specific requirements of the foot (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering odor resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortFeminine fit specifically for narrower feetComposition39% Polypropylene, 28% Virgin Wool, 26% Polyamide, 7% Elastane
prodImage
£21.08
£38.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK Stabilizing MAG5241567
The TK Stabilizing model reduces the risk of twisting your foot while hiking on rough terrain. The compression zone of these socks stimulates the receptors for a better reaction rapide to bad positions and provides high thermal insulation thanks to the merino wool blend. Thanks to its medium to thick padding and optimal fit, the TK Stabilizing model guarantees maximum comfort for enjoying longer activities outdoor.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrainCompression zones to increase stability and reduce the risk of sprains3-layer construction to wick away moisture and keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to to the specific requirements of the foot (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering odor resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortFeminine fit specifically for narrower feetComposition39% Polypropylene, 28% Virgin Wool, 26% Polyamide, 7% Elastane
prodImage
£21.08
£38.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's TK Stabilizing W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Pink Thulit 8663, 2.5-3.5 B0D8TJ5G4F
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Stabilizing W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003, 2.5-3.5 B0BW4J498Y
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Stabilizing W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003, 4-5 093348S
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£29.95
£33.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Women's TK Stabilizing W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003, 5.5-6.5 093348M
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK Stabilizing W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003, 7-8 B0BND44XQH
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking Socks
Clothing Features: Compression zones to enhance stability, moisture-wicking 3-layer construction, thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant properties, medium padding to protect pressure points, feminine fit
Water-Repellent: No
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: 39% polypropylene, 28% virgin wool, 26% polyamide, 7% elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Women (16118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 56 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 69 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 66 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Compression Women (76221)
£19.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)
£19.69
Compare Prices
37 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Women (16228)
£16.69
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Training Pants Men
£20.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Sportswear Essentials 7/8 Legging
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke RU Compression Energy Men (16209)
£15.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke TK-X Expedition Men (16483)
£21.85
Compare Prices
24 offers
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Women (16118)
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel