Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)

Price History
• Running socks
• Material: 38% wool, 34% polypropylene, 28% polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B004FQ1E6O
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.93
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 2.5-3.5 B004FQ322S
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.57
£20.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander MAG7719639
With its léger padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock makes good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city escapades. Moisture transport and optimal fit ensure perfect foot temperature and comfort.Lightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areasFeminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feetLightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areasFeminine cut specifically adapted to nar...
prodImage
£16.87
£33.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander MAG7719634
prodImage
£17.28
£34.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK5 MAG2025688
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK5 MAG2025690
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Falke Womens Trekking 5 Socks - Asphalt Grey Melange 16243-3180
Falke Womens Trekking 5 Socks - Asphalt Grey Melange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£25.95
£29.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Trekking 5 Socks - Asphalt Grey Melange 16243-3180
Falke Womens Trekking 5 Socks - Asphalt Grey Melange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£25.95
£29.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B004FPXJV8
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.57
£20.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B004FQ4SAI
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.57
£20.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B004FQ4S9E
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.57
£20.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE TK5 Wander Women Socks asphalt mel. (3180) 37-38 B004FQ4S9E
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.57
£20.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light 3403, 5.5-6.5 B078TRL2WN
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.51
£21.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B004FPXJKY
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Pink Rose/Grey 8560, 7-8 B0CXR21XWJ
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£17.56
£22.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander MAG7719637
prodImage
£17.70
£34.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK5 MAG2025689
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander MAG7719635
prodImage
£18.58
£35.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander MAG7719632
prodImage
£18.58
£35.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander MAG7719633
prodImage
£18.58
£35.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B004FQ4S80
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.71
£23.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B078TS8WHN
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.75
£23.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B0CXQNXF84
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.82
£23.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B0CXQPKMNW
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£18.93
£23.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Pink Rose/Grey 8560, 5.5-6.5 B0CXQWJQ3W
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B004FQ31ZQ
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5 B004FQ31ZQ
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B0CXQSQXF5
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B0CXR9Y2HW
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B0CXQPKMNX
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running socks
Material: 38% wool, 34% polypropylene, 28% polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 72 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 63 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Short Men (16152)
£14.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Women (16128)
£15.10
Compare Prices
28 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16087)
£14.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16351)
£14.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Performance Entrada 22 Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke RU Compression Energy Men (16209)
£15.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Under Armour Woven Graphic Short Men
£14.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Short Sock Men
£15.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel