Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Short Sock Men

Price History
• Men's Socks
• Material: 52% Wool, 46% Polyamide, 2% Elastane
• Tight-fitting cuff, elastic polyamide fibers
• Cushioned soles, suitable for hiking and trekking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Short Sock Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Mtn Trn Am M Qrt Sock , Navy Blazer, 39-41, Male B09TB42WLQ
A men’s warm breathable and hardwearing quarter sock for alpine hiking and trekking.
prodImage
£15.03
£19.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM QRT MAG13307178
The quarter-length version of our Mountain Trainer Alpine Merino sock for men fully covers the ankle area. It features temperature-regulating merino wool with polyamide for added durability. Additionally, we add elastane for stretchable comfort. With a snug ankle fit and a cushioned sponge footbed made exclusively from natural and recycled materials.Breathable and soft against the skinMoisture-wicking and temperature-regulating merino blendSoft and fitted mid shaftDurable technical mesh structure supported by stretchable PA filamentsFootbed with partial sponge cushioningDurable with an outsole reinforced with Polyamide 6 filamentsReinforced and seamless toe areaDurable heel protectionBlink-free
prodImage
£16.40
£33.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM QRT MAG13307184
The quarter-length version of our Mountain Trainer Alpine Merino sock for men fully covers the ankle area. It features temperature-regulating merino wool with polyamide for added durability. Additionally, we add elastane for stretchable comfort. With a snug ankle fit and a cushioned sponge footbed made exclusively from natural and recycled materials.Breathable and soft against the skinMoisture-wicking and temperature-regulating merino blendSoft and fitted mid shaftDurable technical mesh structure supported by stretchable PA filamentsFootbed with partial sponge cushioningDurable with an outsole reinforced with Polyamide 6 filamentsReinforced and seamless toe areaDurable heel protectionBlink-free
prodImage
£16.40
£33.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Quarter Socks Men B0CLDMNHNY
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Quarter Socks Men B0CLDLV1BK
prodImage
£18.60
£23.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM QRT MAG13307182
The quarter-length version of our Mountain Trainer Alpine Merino sock for men fully covers the ankle area. It features temperature-regulating merino wool with polyamide for added durability. Additionally, we add elastane for stretchable comfort. With a snug ankle fit and a cushioned sponge footbed made exclusively from natural and recycled materials.Breathable and soft against the skinMoisture-wicking and temperature-regulating merino blendSoft and fitted mid shaftDurable technical mesh structure supported by stretchable PA filamentsFootbed with partial sponge cushioningDurable with an outsole reinforced with Polyamide 6 filamentsReinforced and seamless toe areaDurable heel protectionBlink-free
prodImage
£16.40
£33.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Quarter Socks Men B0CLDLV1BK
prodImage
£17.39
£21.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salewa Mtn Trn Am M Qrt Sock , Navy Blazer, 45-47, Male B09TB4BV4Y
prodImage
£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Quarter Socks Men B0CLDKZL65
prodImage
£18.70
£23.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salewa Mtn Trn Am M Qrt Sock , Navy Blazer, 42-44, Male B09TB3YT2H
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Quarter Socks Men B0CLDL3KFT
Short, warm, breathable and hard-wearing men's sock for hiking and trekking in the mountains. Soft Breathable Wicking Anti odor Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Quarter Socks Men B0CLDM1H9R
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Socks
Material: 52% Wool, 46% Polyamide, 2% Elastane
Tight-fitting cuff, elastic polyamide fibers
Cushioned soles, suitable for hiking and trekking

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Short Sock Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£97.78
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Hiking Gaiter M
£23.99
Salewa Hiking Gaiter MCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Compare Prices
58 offers
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Performance Entrada 22 Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke RU Compression Energy Men (16209)
£15.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Women
£11.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Women
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Men (16152)
£14.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Short Sock Men
prodImage
£15.03
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel