Salewa Puez GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket Women
from £54.81to £175.495 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hardshell Jacket
• Material: Polyester (PET)
• Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable
• Hood: Attached, Lined, Adjustable
• Sports: Alpine Trekking, Mountaineering
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Women's Puez Gore-tex Paclite® Jacket Women's Jacket (Pack of 1) B0CGLPJ2HD
Lightweight, waterproof GORE-TEX Paclite shell jacket for women for alpine trekking and mountaineering. Waterproof Windproof Ergonomic sleeves and shoulders for a good fit Attached, lined hood with adjustment at the back of the head Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Gore-Tex Paclite® Jacket Women, Syrah, M, Female B0CBMD42W7
Lightweight, waterproof GORE-TEX Paclite shell jacket for women for alpine trekking and mountaineering. Waterproof Windproof Ergonomic sleeves and shoulders for a good fit Attached, lined hood with adjustment at the back of the head Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£124.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Women's Puez Gore-tex Paclite® Jacket Women's Jacket (Pack of 1) B0BFDW69QS
Lightweight, waterproof GORE-TEX Paclite shell jacket for women for alpine trekking and mountaineering. Waterproof Windproof Ergonomic sleeves and shoulders for a good fit Attached, lined hood with adjustment at the back of the head Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£129.64
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Gtx-Pac W Jacket, Black Out, XL, Female B0BF9PD71W
Lightweight, waterproof GORE-TEX Paclite shell jacket for women for alpine trekking and mountaineering. Waterproof Windproof Ergonomic sleeves and shoulders for a good fit Attached, lined hood with adjustment at the back of the head Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£166.69
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Gore-Tex Paclite® Jacket Women, Zephyr, S, Female B0CBM8FZ6R
Lightweight, waterproof GORE-TEX Paclite shell jacket for women for alpine trekking and mountaineering. Waterproof Windproof Ergonomic sleeves and shoulders for a good fit Attached, lined hood with adjustment at the back of the head Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£175.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardshell Jacket
Material: Polyester (PET)
Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable
Hood: Attached, Lined, Adjustable
Sports: Alpine Trekking, Mountaineering

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Vega
£77.99
Salewa VegaCompare 9 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£115.00
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo TexCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Pura
£36.60
Salewa PuraCompare 50 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Walk
£130.49
Salewa Alpinist WalkCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£120.00
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 2 Prices
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
£11.36
Salewa HMS Screw G2 SmallCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Xplorer
£59.49
Salewa XplorerCompare 10 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£148.99
Salewa Alpinist CombiCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Rookie FB Complete
£62.99
Salewa Rookie FB CompleteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear R3 Windstopper Shirt Men
£54.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Jacket Men
£55.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Marmot Scree Pant Men
£41.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Pants Women
£54.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Farley Stretch Pants III
£54.08
Compare Prices
48 offers
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M
£67.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin All Terrain Jacket Men
£54.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Men
£53.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Reaxion fleece hoodie men
£56.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Men
£53.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket Women
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel