Salewa Puez Melange Dry'Ton T-Shirt Men

Price History
• T-Shirt
• Material: Dry'ton cotton, polyester
• Clothing features: Breathable, quick-drying, 2-way stretch
• Applications: Trekking, hiking
• Care instructions: Machine washable, 30ºC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez Melange Dry'Ton T-Shirt Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jersey Salewa Puez MAG9293157
The Puez Melange t-shirt is a functional t-shirt made from Dryton for hiking and mountain trekking. Its stretchy, two-way polyester fabric quickly wicks moisture away to prevent overheating or cooling, and ensures fast drying times. It features a distinctive mélange look. Longer cut at the back.
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jersey Salewa Puez MAG9293146
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Dark Olive Melange, 56/3X, Male B0CBMDS46W
A men’s functional T-shirt made of Dry’ton for hot hiking tours in the mountains.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Dark Olive Melange, 52/XL, Male B0CBMDSSS5
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Dark Olive Melange, 54/2X, Male B0CBMGXXCY
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Jersey Salewa Puez MAG9293160
prodImage
£25.88
£42.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jersey Salewa Puez MAG9293149
prodImage
£25.88
£42.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Dark Olive Melange, 48/M, Male B0CBMBGMRX
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men B0F9FNKG9F
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Black Out Melange, 50/L, Male B09T76ZFTD
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Black Out Melange, 52/XL, Male B09T78WMYP
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Black Out Melange, 46/S, Male B09T78TDXG
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Black Out Melange, 48/M, Male B09T78KK3X
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Black Out Melange, 54/2X, Male B09T7C67TX
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-Shirt
Material: Dry'ton cotton, polyester
Clothing features: Breathable, quick-drying, 2-way stretch
Applications: Trekking, hiking
Care instructions: Machine washable, 30ºC

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez Melange Dry'Ton T-Shirt Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£102.30
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£57.99
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Hiking Gaiter M
£23.99
Salewa Hiking Gaiter MCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£64.17
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£57.98
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Quick Screw 190
£104.49
Salewa Quick Screw 190Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU Trail Men
£17.19
Compare Prices
32 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)
£17.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Reflect Women (16232)
£14.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111)
£17.16
Compare Prices
17 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Men
£17.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 Presentation Jacket Child
£15.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Women
£16.87
Compare Prices
20 offers
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£16.85
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Men (16707)
£13.23
Compare Prices
13 offers
Falke RU4 Wool Men (16396)
£16.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa Puez Melange Dry'Ton T-Shirt Men
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel