Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111)

Price History
• Hiking Socks
• Material: Lyocell (Tencel), Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
• Padding: Extra strong
• Sock length: Calf
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9IHMA
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.76
£23.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9IO1Y
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.01
£23.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9IGPI
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.07
£23.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9 B018K9INA6
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.14
£23.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9IH0C
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.16
£23.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9IOH8
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.72
£24.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9INA6
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9INH4
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9INY2
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE TK1 Adventure Cool Men Socks asphalt mel. (3180) 44-45 B018K9INY2
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9IGIU
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9IOIW
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9INMY
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 B018K9IH0C
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B018K9IVUS
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Lyocell (Tencel), Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
Other
Padding: Extra strong
Sock length: Calf

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
02/10/2019
|
Falke
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/10/2019
|
Falke
Serious quality issues and bad fit. Avoid
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/06/2019
|
Ordered a few pairs for a week hike. On arrival they had long pieces of material on the inside on all the pairs which I first had to trim with scissors (Did not send back as already paid high import duties). It looked like a...View More flokati carpet on the inside so obviously there was no quality control.The fit was ok but they stretch when worn, meaning they bundled up and caused blisters under my big toes and soles of my feet.Terrible socks and had to toss them and rely on my other two old pairs (nonView Less
With reviews from

Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.40
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bauerfeind Trail Run mid-cut sock women
£18.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Mid Cut Sock Men
£18.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke TK2 Melange Men
£17.10
Compare Prices
41 offers
Craft Visibility Vest
£18.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kempa Status T-shirt men
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Sportswear Essentials 7/8 Legging
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD
£21.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke 4 Grip (16030)
£18.46
Compare Prices
32 offers
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Women
£18.33
Compare Prices
13 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111)
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel