Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD

Price History
• Gaiter
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide
• Sizes: M - L
• Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD Waterproof Long Gaiters with Shoe Strap and Zip Protect Shoes and Trouser Legs When Hiking and Trekking B00GKKR9Y4
Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Gaiter - L, Black B000G4XK8E
Freedom Comfort Breathable
prodImage
£22.71
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD Waterproof Long Gaiters with Shoe Strap and Zip Protect Shoes and Trouser Legs When Hiking and Trekking B00GKKRA4I
Long, waterproof gaiters from the German outdoor brand Tatonka in size L (height: 47 cm / circumference: 41/46 cm) Reliably protect shoes and trouser legs from dirt, moisture and insects (such as ticks) Made from particularly robust and tear-resistant 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide) with triple PU coating With metal hooks for laces that keep the gaiters in place and zip With adjustable sole fixation made from extremely robust Hypalon material
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD Waterproof Long Gaiters with Shoe Strap and Zip Protect Shoes and Trouser Legs When Hiking and Trekking B00GKKR9Y4
Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka 420 HD Gaiters - M, Red B000G4XIXG
Legging-Type: Calf-High
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Tatonka 420 HD Gaiters - L, Red B000G4XIXQ
Legging-Type: Calf-High
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Tatonka 420 HD Gaiters - M, Black B000G4XK84
Freedom Comfort Breathable
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD Waterproof Long Gaiters with Shoe Strap and Zip Protect Shoes and Trouser Legs When Hiking and Trekking B00GKKRA4I
Long, waterproof gaiters from the German outdoor brand Tatonka in size L (height: 47 cm / circumference: 41/46 cm) Reliably protect shoes and trouser legs from dirt, moisture and insects (such as ticks) Made from particularly robust and tear-resistant 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide) with triple PU coating With metal hooks for laces that keep the gaiters in place and zip With adjustable sole fixation made from extremely robust Hypalon material
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Nylon, Polyamide
Other
Sizes: M - L
Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
18/07/2020
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2020
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
03/01/2020
|
Top Produkt
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/06/2018
|
They are very well designed and they do their job. No need to be forking more money on wider-known brands with such a product. Hopefully the band will last long too (that'd be my only concern).So far I've used them 5-6...View More times on snowshoeing trips in the Alps and they held quite good.View Less
Brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/11/2012
|
I bought this item. Better then what says. I go game shooting and we used gaiters a lot. I was a it worried about the cover strip , which comes beneath the shoes, when you put them on as the one I had before had a wire...View More string.Time will tell but I am pretty sure I have bought the right item.Nice colour very nice fit.Welldone seller. Keep up the good job.AsadView Less
With reviews from

Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Kempa Status T-shirt men
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Epic Fast Leggings (CZ9240)
£21.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Flex tight shorts women
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour Motion Leggings Women
£21.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Clima365 pant
£21.83
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK-X Expedition Men (16483)
£21.85
Compare Prices
24 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Women
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.71
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel