Falke 4 Grip (16030)

Price History
• Sports socks
• Material: Elastane, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
• Fit: anatomical
• Gender: unisex
• Sole: anti-slip sole
• Padding: medium thickness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke 4 Grip (16030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093TTSFSK
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable and light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suited for any sport shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16086; sizes available: 35-36, 37-38, 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48; product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 11.0.87379 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable
prodImage
£18.55
£23.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP U So Functional Yarn For Maximum Speed 1 Pair Socks, Black 3019, 5.5-7.5 152207134
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable and light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suited for any sport shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16086; sizes available: 35-36, 37-38, 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48; product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 11.0.87379 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP U So Functional Yarn For Maximum Speed 1 Pair Socks, Black 3019, 9.5-10.5 152207136
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable and light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suited for any sport shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16086; sizes available: 35-36, 37-38, 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48; product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 11.0.87379 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP U So Functional Yarn For Maximum Speed 1 Pair Socks, Black 3019, 5.5-7.5 152207134
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable and light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suited for any sport shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16086; sizes available: 35-36, 37-38, 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48; product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 11.0.87379 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093TR3S3L
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable and light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suited for any sport shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16086; sizes available: 35-36, 37-38, 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48; product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 11.0.87379 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093TV5B4Q
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable and light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suited for any sport shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16086; sizes available: 35-36, 37-38, 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48; product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 11.0.87379 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093PHQ9P1
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP U So Functional Yarn For Maximum Speed 1 Pair Socks, Black 3019, 8-9 152207135
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable and light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suited for any sport shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16086; sizes available: 35-36, 37-38, 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48; product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 11.0.87379 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 1303940
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£35.85
£44.80
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 1303943
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£36.25
£45.20
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 152207132
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP U So Functional Yarn For Maximum Speed 1 Pair Socks, Blue 6449, 2.5-3.5 B093TTM7V2
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable and light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suited for any sport shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16086; sizes available: 35-36, 37-38, 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48; product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 11.0.87379 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable
prodImage
£37.15
£43.60
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP U So Functional Yarn For Maximum Speed 1 Pair Socks, Black 3019, 4-5
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable and light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suited for any sport shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16086; sizes available: 35-36, 37-38, 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48; product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 11.0.87379 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£38.72
£45.17
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP U So Functional Yarn For Maximum Speed 1 Pair Socks, Black 3019, 11-12.5 B093TSXQV6
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable and light athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suited for any sport shoe; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16086; sizes available: 35-36, 37-38, 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48; product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 11.0.87379 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; environment-friendly and sustainable thanks to lyocell: the shape-retaining and friction-resistant material stands for long durability with high breathability; all components of the high-quality lyocell are biodegradable and thus sustainable FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£40.06
£49.75
Shipping: £9.69
with shipping: £9.69
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 093307XL
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£41.95
£45.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing U So Functional Yarn For Maximum Speed Socks 1 Pair, White-Mix 2029, 11-12.5 B093TV7MZC
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093PRDVSP
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093PNV3SG
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 152207132
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 1303943
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093PJFLGD
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 093307XL
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 1303940
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093TS2GMR
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093TTTKKP
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093TS2GMS
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093PHBKMF
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing Sports Socks Medium Cushioning Compression Around Ankles For Optimum Support Silicone Dots On Sole For An Improved Grip Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B093PHBKMF
Single pack of sport socks for men, women, teenage boys and girls equipped with silicone knobs applied to the inner and outer side of the sole and engineered to provide an optimum grip; ideal for sports involving fast changes of direction such as basketball, football, handball, rugby, running, volleyball, tennis, padel Thin athletic socks for man or ladies with cushioned plush sole for comfort and compression zone in the ankle area providing both an optimum stability and support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; breathable and quick dry thanks to 3-layer structure allowing your feet to stay dry and preventing the formation of blisters; with flat seam in the toe area to reduce pressure points Comfortable unisex athletic socks in a mid calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex 4 GRIP Stabilizing socks: 16030; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
Other
Fit: anatomical
Gender: unisex
Sole: anti-slip sole
Padding: medium thickness

Price History

1M 3M
Falke 4 Grip (16030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 56 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 69 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft Visibility Vest
£18.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Women
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Women (16385)
£13.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas 3-Stripes Woven Training Suit Men
£18.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Mid Cut Sock Men
£18.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke RU5 Invisible Women
£14.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run mid-cut sock women
£18.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111)
£18.76
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Women
£18.33
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Aphrodite Shorts Women
£18.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke 4 Grip (16030)
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel