Falke TK2 Wool Silk Women

Price History
• Hiking Socks
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Silk, Wool
• Padding: Medium thickness
• Stocking length: Calf
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool Silk MAG2025669
With its medium padding and the material mix of wool and silk, the TK2 Wool-Silk hiking sock ensures comfort and a soft luxury feeling when hiking on easy terrain, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and comfort for the feet.Best comfort for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for cold weatherLuxurious and soft comfort through the mix of silk and merino wool materialsMedium padding for tailored protection and good contact with shoesIdeal temperature and moisture transport through the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to left and right padding and toe spaceBest comfort for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for cold weatherLuxurious and soft comfort through the mix of silk and merino wool materialsMedium padding for tailored protection and good contact with shoesIdeal temperature and moisture transport through the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to left and right padding and toe space60% Virgin Wool, 27% Polyamide, 12% S...
prodImage
£18.33
£35.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool Silk MAG2025668
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Wool Silk W So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 2.5-3.5 B073QVXQV8
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Silk Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B073QWLHK2
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Silk Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B073QWLG9T
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Silk Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B073QWLG9R
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£33.95
£40.00
Shipping: £6.05
with shipping: £6.05
More offers
Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool Silk MAG2025671
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool Silk MAG2025673
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool Silk MAG2025670
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool Silk MAG2025674
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Wool Silk W So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 4-5 B073QWLGB1
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Silk Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B073QVVZN5
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Silk Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B073QWF2JR
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Silk, Wool
Other
Padding: Medium thickness
Stocking length: Calf

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 57 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Aphrodite Shorts Women
£18.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Women
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Men (16384)
£18.16
Compare Prices
28 offers
Craft Visibility Vest
£18.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Lightweight Running Gloves
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK1 Women (16443)
£16.28
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas 3-Stripes Woven Training Suit Men
£18.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Mid Cut Sock Men
£18.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run mid-cut sock women
£18.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Women
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel