Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)

Price History
• Running Socks
• Clothing Features: Breathable; Odor-Resistant; Moisture-Wicking; Compression Zones; Medium Padding
• Water-Repellent: No
• Washable: Machine Washable at 30°C
• Material: 39% Polypropylene, 28% Virgin Wool, 26% Polyamide, 7% Elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Note 6545, 5.5-7.5 B0FH2FBCTX
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003, 9.5-10.5 B0BND4MBCC
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 5.5-7.5 1083376
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 11-12.5 1083382
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003, 8-9 B0BND3T4NR
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003, 11-12.5 093345XL
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Stabilizing M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003, 5.5-7.5 093345S
These hiking socks for uneven low mountain terrain are made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn and keep your feet dry with their 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and the flat toe seam offer pressure-free comfort without blisters; compression zones improve stability and reduce the risk of twisting your ankle Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running Socks
Clothing Features: Breathable; Odor-Resistant; Moisture-Wicking; Compression Zones; Medium Padding
Water-Repellent: No
Washable: Machine Washable at 30°C
Material: 39% Polypropylene, 28% Virgin Wool, 26% Polyamide, 7% Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 56 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 68 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 66 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 14 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.66
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 59 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Compression Men (76220)
£19.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke RU Compression Energy Women (16229)
£23.22
Compare Prices
20 offers
Salewa Puez Melange Dry'Ton T-Shirt Men
£19.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Women (76221)
£19.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Training Pants Men
£20.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111)
£18.76
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel