Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)

Price History
• Sports socks
• Material: Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's TK2 Sensitive Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Soft Tops Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B004FQ5JQK
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.72
£22.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Sensitive Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Soft Tops Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B002D4UE0W
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2025549
With its medium padding and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK2 Sensitive hiking sock offers better comfort and thermal insulation and prevents the edge from tightening the calf too much. The pressure-free support band also has silicone dots that prevent the sock from slipping. The quick moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions.Pressure-free ankle cuff for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for all weather conditionsUltra-soft edge protects against pressure points in the calf areaSilicone stitches prevent the sock from slipping off.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footPressure-free ankle edge for easy hiking on easy terrain, suitable for all weather conditionsUltra-soft edge protects against pressure points in the calf areaSilicone ...
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2025554
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Falke Womens TK2 Explore Sensitive Trekking Socks - Asphalt Mel Grey 16484
Falke Womens TK2 Explore Sensitive Trekking Socks - Asphalt Mel Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Women's socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2025556
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2025553
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2025555
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2025551
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2025550
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Sensitive MAG2025548
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's TK2 Sensitive Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Soft Tops Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B004FQ92U4
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Sensitive Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Soft Tops Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B004FQ5J56
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Sensitive W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5 B004FQ92BS
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.33
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Sensitive Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Soft Tops Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B004FQ5JG0
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.96
Shipping: Free
Falke Socks - TK2 Trekking /Walking Womens Medium Socks UK 4-5 --- Cushioning and Cooling B0045IXNM0
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones, the non-constricting, pressure-free comfort cuff and the flat toe seam offer you a high level of comfort without pressure points, chafing or blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 56 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 69 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 66 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Moss Pant Men
£17.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Erima Racing LA Tight Short Men
£17.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour HG Armour Comp SS Men (1361518)
£15.86
Compare Prices
222 offers
NIKE Lightweight Running Gloves
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Sportswear Essentials 7/8 Legging
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Men
£17.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Men (16384)
£18.16
Compare Prices
28 offers
Craft Visibility Vest
£18.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Aphrodite Shorts Women
£18.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Puez Melange Dry'Ton T-Shirt Men
£17.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
prodImage
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel