Schöffel Ascona

Price History
• Hiking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Elastane, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Ascona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 8S (Manufacturer Size: 17) B07NLFYZXN
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 16S (Manufacturer Size: 21) B07MXK4SCV
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 12L (Manufacturer Size: 76) B07ND9MSCP
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Pants Gray Violet 22 B07PD9Q3C6
Shaped knee for optimum comfort Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 16S (Manufacturer Size: 21) B07NDBQ4QL
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£40.02
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 12L (Manufacturer Size: 76) B07NDBCQD1
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 24 (Manufacturer Size: 50) B07MZQSHC4
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£40.68
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's lightweight hiking trousers for women, versatile outdoor trousers with optimal fit and practical pockets, women's trousers Ascona B07PHJKQVW
Lightweight and sporty: the versatile summer hiking trousers are very light and have an internal waistband adjustment. Elastic material: for ideal freedom of movement, the trekking trousers are made from innovative 4-way stretch material. Optimal fit: with pre-shaped knees and the adjustable waistband, the functional trousers fit perfectly to the body. Practical pockets: the outdoor trousers are equipped with a thigh pocket, two trouser pockets and a back pocket. Box contents and details: Schöffel Ascona trousers, durable women's trousers, material: 89% nylon and 11% elastane, model number: 12600, model in photo (179 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 18S (Manufacturer Size: 22) B07ND6DL2S
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 14 (Manufacturer Size: 40) B07MXDQ9ZJ
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona women's lightweight and comfortable hiking trousers for women, versatile outdoor trousers with optimal fit and practical pockets B07PHK29VN
Lightweight and sporty: the versatile summer hiking trousers are very light and have an internal waistband adjustment. Elastic material: for ideal freedom of movement, the trekking trousers are made from innovative 4-way stretch material. Optimal fit: with pre-shaped knees and the adjustable waistband, the functional trousers fit perfectly to the body. Practical pockets: the outdoor trousers are equipped with a thigh pocket, two trouser pockets and a back pocket. Box contents and details: Schöffel Ascona trousers, durable women's trousers, material: 89% nylon and 11% elastane, model number: 12600, model in photo (179 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 8S (Manufacturer Size: 17) B07MZQJ37V
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 12S (Manufacturer Size: 19) B07NDB1TKF
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Engadin W Women's Trousers, Warm and Water-Repellent Hiking Trousers for Women, Outdoor Trousers with Soft Lining B07PF883WW
Lightweight and sporty: the versatile summer hiking trousers are very light and have an internal waistband adjustment. Elastic material: for ideal freedom of movement, the trekking trousers are made from innovative 4-way stretch material. Optimal fit: with pre-shaped knees and the adjustable waistband, the functional trousers fit perfectly to the body. Practical pockets: the outdoor trousers are equipped with a thigh pocket, two trouser pockets and a back pocket. Box contents and details: Schöffel Ascona trousers, durable women's trousers, material: 89% nylon and 11% elastane, model number: 12600, model in photo (179 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Gray Violet, 16S (Manufacturer Size: 21) B07PGCQ2YC
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: shuffle
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 10S (Manufacturer Size: 18) B07ND6DG58
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Pants Gray Violet 19 B07PGFCN5P
Shaped knee for optimum comfort Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 14S (Manufacturer Size: 20) B07NDBQ4QM
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£47.85
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 16L (Manufacturer Size: 84) B07NDBBJLQ
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 18 (Manufacturer Size: 44) B07MXJP7ND
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£48.63
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 8 (Manufacturer Size: 34) B07MZQMS7Z
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, S (Manufacturer Size: 36) B07MXX9M2W
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£51.08
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 14S (Manufacturer Size: 20) B07MXL773C
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 24S (Manufacturer Size: 25) B07MZQ8ZY8
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 22 (Manufacturer Size: 48) B07MXVVTPV
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 20S (Manufacturer Size: 23) B07NDB1TKG
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 22S (Manufacturer Size: 24) B07MZQNN4N
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Pants Gray Violet 20 B07PJPC947
Shaped knee for optimum comfort Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£53.32
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 16 (Manufacturer Size: 42) B07MXWFV48
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£54.33
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 16 (Manufacturer Size: 42) B07MXJGNKX
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Nylon
Properties
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Ascona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/04/2021
|
Very light material. Dry so fast. I ordered 40 But normally i wear 38. Perfect. Not so tight.I am excited when could i try the trousers in the mountains
Wonderful Hiking Pants!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/03/2020
|
I have been looking for a nice pair of long hiking pants for a while. I already have a pair of shorts from Schöffel that I really like, so I decided to order these. The fit is true to size and very comfortable. I like that...View More they're not loose or baggy, but fit closely to my body without being too tight. I think this will help avoid uncomfortable rubbing during long trips. The material is light and breathable but still feels very robust. I like the side pocket, as it is a really nice place toView Less
With reviews from

Schöffel Ascona Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Engadin1
£26.51
Schöffel Engadin1Compare 63 Prices
Schöffel Ascona Zip Off Pant Women
£44.35
Schöffel Ascona Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 54 Prices
Schöffel Koper1
£45.33
Schöffel Koper1Compare 47 Prices
Schöffel Folkstone Zip Off Pant
£41.94
Schöffel Folkstone Zip Off PantCompare 32 Prices
Schöffel Kyoto3
£70.71
Schöffel Kyoto3Compare 9 Prices
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£30.11
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip OffCompare 52 Prices
Schöffel Taibun L
£72.95
Schöffel Taibun LCompare 9 Prices
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£33.46
Schöffel Engadin1 WarmCompare 23 Prices
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£62.72
Schöffel Ascona WarmCompare 34 Prices
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Schöffel DaphneCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Racing Running Tight Long Men
£27.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£27.14
Compare Prices
38 offers
Erima Racing Running Jacket Women
£27.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kempa Status T-shirt Women
£27.78
Compare Prices
20 offers
Maier Sports Perlite M
£24.39
Compare Prices
73 offers
NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Pant II Women
£26.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Sportswear Classic 7/8 Legging (DV7789)
£26.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Essentials Sweatpant Women (586842)
£28.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Ascona
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel