Schöffel Ascona

Price History
• Hiking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Elastane, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Ascona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 18 (Manufacturer Size: 44) B07N4H912K
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£77.63
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's lightweight hiking trousers for women, versatile outdoor trousers with optimal fit and practical pockets, women's trousers Ascona B07NRN3VQD
Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip One thigh pocket Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£83.91
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Pants Gray Violet 24 B07PWMLXF9
Shaped knee for optimum comfort Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£84.11
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Women's Trousers, Womens, 12600, gray violet, 50 (EU) B07Q1HWCB9
Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband One zipped thigh pocket 89% Nylon, 11% Elastane Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£87.94
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 26 (Manufacturer Size: 52) B07MZQY1WK
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£113.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Nylon
Properties
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Ascona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/04/2021
|
Very light material. Dry so fast. I ordered 40 But normally i wear 38. Perfect. Not so tight.I am excited when could i try the trousers in the mountains
Wonderful Hiking Pants!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/03/2020
|
I have been looking for a nice pair of long hiking pants for a while. I already have a pair of shorts from Schöffel that I really like, so I decided to order these. The fit is true to size and very comfortable. I like that...View More they're not loose or baggy, but fit closely to my body without being too tight. I think this will help avoid uncomfortable rubbing during long trips. The material is light and breathable but still feels very robust. I like the side pocket, as it is a really nice place toView Less
With reviews from

Schöffel Ascona Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Engadin1
£26.51
Schöffel Engadin1Compare 63 Prices
Schöffel Ascona Zip Off Pant Women
£40.77
Schöffel Ascona Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 55 Prices
Schöffel Koper1
£41.89
Schöffel Koper1Compare 47 Prices
Schöffel Folkstone Zip Off Pant
£36.14
Schöffel Folkstone Zip Off PantCompare 32 Prices
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£27.10
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip OffCompare 52 Prices
Schöffel Kyoto3
£70.71
Schöffel Kyoto3Compare 9 Prices
Schöffel Taibun L
£72.95
Schöffel Taibun LCompare 9 Prices
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£62.48
Schöffel Ascona WarmCompare 34 Prices
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£33.46
Schöffel Engadin1 WarmCompare 24 Prices
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Schöffel DaphneCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Entrada 22 Men's All-Weather Jacket
£30.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Erima Racing Running Jacket Women
£29.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Hiking V Shorts Women
£29.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
McKinley Mandorak KG
£28.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Women
£27.82
Compare Prices
23 offers
Odlo Essentials 3/4 Running Tight Women
£28.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako Polyester Training Suit Classico Men
£28.68
Compare Prices
71 offers
Maier Sports Perlite M
£24.39
Compare Prices
73 offers
Adidas Own The Run Half-Zip Top Women
£30.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Erima Premium One 2.0 Polo Women
£28.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Ascona
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel