Schöffel Ascona

Price History
• Hiking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Elastane, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Ascona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 22 (Manufacturer Size: 48) B07MXVVTPV
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona women's lightweight and comfortable hiking trousers for women, versatile outdoor trousers with optimal fit and practical pockets B07PGDQYPC
Lightweight and sporty: the versatile summer hiking trousers are very light and have an internal waistband adjustment. Elastic material: for ideal freedom of movement, the trekking trousers are made from innovative 4-way stretch material. Optimal fit: with pre-shaped knees and the adjustable waistband, the functional trousers fit perfectly to the body. Practical pockets: the outdoor trousers are equipped with a thigh pocket, two trouser pockets and a back pocket. Box contents and details: Schöffel Ascona trousers, durable women's trousers, material: 89% nylon and 11% elastane, model number: 12600, model in photo (179 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Pants Gray Violet 20 B07PJPC947
Shaped knee for optimum comfort Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£53.64
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 22S (Manufacturer Size: 24) B07MZQNN4N
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 12S (Manufacturer Size: 19) B07MXK42KB
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 16 (Manufacturer Size: 42) B07MXWFV48
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Pants Gray Violet 40 B07PDDTC83
Shaped knee for optimum comfort Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 12 (Manufacturer Size: 38) B07MXJBSDL
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 22S (Manufacturer Size: 24) B07NDBWKFS
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Women's Trousers, Womens, 12600, gray violet, 46 (EU) B07PGCRYZT
Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband One zipped thigh pocket 89% Nylon, 11% Elastane Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Women's Trousers, Lightweight and Comfortable Hiking Trousers for Women, Versatile Outdoor Trousers with Optimal Fit and Practical Pockets B07PJNH8CD
Lightweight & sporty: the versatile summer hiking trousers are very lightweight and have an internal waistband adjustment. Elastic material: for ideal freedom of movement, the trekking trousers are made from innovative 4-way stretch material. Optimal fit: with pre-shaped knees and the adjustable waistband, the functional trousers adapt perfectly to the body. CONVENIENT POCKETS The outdoor pants are equipped with a thigh pocket, two trouser pockets and a back pocket. Box contents and details: Schöffel Ascona pants, durable women's trousers, material: 89% nylon and 11% elastane, model number: 12600, model in photo (179 cm) wears size 38
prodImage
£58.38
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 18S (Manufacturer Size: 22) B07MY25CNB
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 8 (Manufacturer Size: 34) B07NDCCL5P
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£60.13
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 14L (Manufacturer Size: 80) B07ND9HRD9
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Pants Gray Violet 23 B07PD2448R
Shaped knee for optimum comfort Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£61.54
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 12 (Manufacturer Size: 38) B07MXV326N
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£62.46
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Pants Dress Blues 50 B07PVPLSZ9
Shaped knee for optimum comfort Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£63.45
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, S (Manufacturer Size: 36) B07MY5SQK9
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 14L (Manufacturer Size: 80) B07NDBQ4QT
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 10L (Manufacturer Size: 72) B07NLF44T6
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 16L (Manufacturer Size: 84) B07ND6DG5G
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Pants Gray Violet 84 B07PDBKST6
Shaped knee for optimum comfort Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 26S (Manufacturer Size: 26) B07MZQQ745
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£68.27
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Pants Gray Violet 48 B07PY88S28
Shaped knee for optimum comfort Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£69.35
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 10S (Manufacturer Size: 18) B07MXL7GHH
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£70.46
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Engadin Trousers, Warm and Water-Repellent Hiking Trousers for Women, Comfortable Outdoor Trousers with Soft Lining B07PHK3HD3
Optimal fit thanks to pre-shaped knees Adjustable waistband One zipped thigh pocket 89% Nylon, 11% Elastane Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£73.43
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Dress Blues, 8S (Manufacturer Size: 17) B07NLFYZXN
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband An upper thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£73.47
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ascona Pants Asphalt 72 B07PZCWH37
Shaped knee for optimum comfort Adjustable waistband One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£74.36
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women Pants Ascona Pants, Asphalt, 20 (Manufacturer Size: 46) B07MZQZBFH
Optimal fit due to preformed knees Adjustable waistband A thigh pocket with zipper 89% Nylon, 11% Spandex Brand: schöffel
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ladies Ladies Asphalt Trousers Size 8 Model Number - 12600 B07MZQFWPR
Lightweight & sporty: The versatile summer hiking pants are very light and have an internal waist adjustment. Elastic material - For ideal freedom of movement, the trekking pants are made from innovative 4-way stretch material. Optimal fit - With pre-shaped knees and an adjustable waistband, the functional pants adapt perfectly to the body. Practical pockets - The outdoor pants are equipped with a thigh pocket, two trouser pockets and a back pocket. Box contents & details Schöffel Ascona pants, durable women's trousers, material 89% nylon and 11% elastane, model number- 12600, size 48
prodImage
£75.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Nylon
Properties
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Ascona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/04/2021
|
Very light material. Dry so fast. I ordered 40 But normally i wear 38. Perfect. Not so tight.I am excited when could i try the trousers in the mountains
Wonderful Hiking Pants!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/03/2020
|
I have been looking for a nice pair of long hiking pants for a while. I already have a pair of shorts from Schöffel that I really like, so I decided to order these. The fit is true to size and very comfortable. I like that...View More they're not loose or baggy, but fit closely to my body without being too tight. I think this will help avoid uncomfortable rubbing during long trips. The material is light and breathable but still feels very robust. I like the side pocket, as it is a really nice place toView Less
With reviews from

Schöffel Ascona Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Engadin1
£26.51
Schöffel Engadin1Compare 63 Prices
Schöffel Ascona Zip Off Pant Women
£40.77
Schöffel Ascona Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 55 Prices
Schöffel Koper1
£41.89
Schöffel Koper1Compare 47 Prices
Schöffel Folkstone Zip Off Pant
£36.14
Schöffel Folkstone Zip Off PantCompare 32 Prices
Schöffel Kyoto3
£70.71
Schöffel Kyoto3Compare 9 Prices
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£27.10
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip OffCompare 52 Prices
Schöffel Taibun L
£72.95
Schöffel Taibun LCompare 9 Prices
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£33.46
Schöffel Engadin1 WarmCompare 24 Prices
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£62.48
Schöffel Ascona WarmCompare 34 Prices
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Schöffel DaphneCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Entrada 22 Men's All-Weather Jacket
£30.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Mammut Hiking V Shorts Women
£29.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
McKinley Mandorak KG
£28.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Odlo Essentials 3/4 Running Tight Women
£28.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Women
£27.82
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jako Polyester Training Suit Classico Men
£28.68
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas Own The Run Half-Zip Top Women
£30.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Perlite M
£24.39
Compare Prices
73 offers
Erima Premium One 2.0 Polo Women
£28.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Essentials Sweatpant Women (586842)
£28.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Ascona
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel