Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men

Price History
• Trekking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Fluid Full-zip Pants II B06XTV1P3D
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners and full-length side zip you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Fluid Full-zip Pants II B071VJJ9FP
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for men with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners and full-length side zip you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for men easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly men’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Full-zip rain pants VAUDE Fluid II MAG10777847
Our reliable choice against the rain. These double-layered rain trousers with mesh lining are quick to put on and effectively protect you from rain and dirt. Adjustable leg length with Velcro closure. With full-length side zipper. This product is waterproof with the Eco Finish, which is environmentally friendly and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Properties
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
£77.49
Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece JacketCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II Men
£57.68
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II MenCompare 12 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Pant II
£109.92
Vaude Men's Badile Pant IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Freney Vest V
£77.49
Vaude Women's Freney Vest VCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Cyclone Jacket Men
£77.80
Vaude Cyclone Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Farley Stretch Pants III
£46.21
Vaude Men's Farley Stretch Pants IIICompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Millet Durable
£53.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Hiking V Capri Pant Women
£55.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Energize tracksuit women
£52.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Men
£53.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Gore Wear R3 Windstopper Shirt Men
£55.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Windrunner women's jacket
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Scopi II Fleece Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Aenergy FL T-Shirt Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pico Trail Short W
£42.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel