Falke RU4 Endurance Compression Women (76016)

Price History
• Running Socks
• Clothing Features: Lightweight padding; Targeted cushioning; 3-layer construction; Feminine fit
• Water-Repellent: No
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°C
• Material: 35% Cotton, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Endurance Compression Women (76016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG10567316
Ideal for long distances: the running socks RU4 Endurance have been specially designed for runners who value comfort and speed on longer runs. The 3-layer cotton fabric effectively wicks moisture away from the skin, keeping your feet dry and preventing blisters, no matter how far you run. The padding has been developed in collaboration with sports science experts to relieve heavily stressed areas like toes, the soles, and heels. The result? Perfect energy transfer with every step. The RU4 Endurance socks are both flexible and durable: they last up to 10 times longer than traditional socks, making them a sustainable choice for all long-distance runners.Thanks to their lightweight cushioning, these socks enhance energy transfer and responsiveness - perfect for speed runsLight compression (14 to 16mmHg) for a better fit and to prevent slipping, while supporting your ankles during long runsThe left and right foot design by FALKE ensures a perfect fit, improving comfort and performanceThe.....
prodImage
£14.51
£31.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG10567325
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Comopression W So Cotton Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 pair, Black 3000, 4-5 B0FH2JVPM2
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£18.82
£23.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU4 Comopression Running Socks Light Padding With Support Anti-Blister Vegan For Sports Marathon Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2JVPM2
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£18.82
£23.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Comopression W So Cotton Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 pair, White 2000, 4-5 B0FH2MH3B3
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Comopression W So Cotton Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 pair, White 2008, 7-8 B0FH2HMQ8M
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG10567315
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG10567324
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG10567314
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG10567331
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG10567326
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG10567317
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG10567327
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG10567329
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Comopression W So Cotton Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 pair, White 2000, 4-5 1260768
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Comopression W So Cotton Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 pair, White 2000, 2.5-3.5 117645XS
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Comopression W So Cotton Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 pair, White 2008, 4-5 117647S
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Comopression Running Socks Light Padding With Support Anti-Blister Vegan For Sports Marathon Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 pair 117645M
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Comopression Running Socks Light Padding With Support Anti-Blister Vegan For Sports Marathon Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2MH3B3
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Comopression Running Socks Light Padding With Support Anti-Blister Vegan For Sports Marathon Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 pair 117648M
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Comopression Running Socks Light Padding With Support Anti-Blister Vegan For Sports Marathon Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2LWB39
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Comopression Running Socks Light Padding With Support Anti-Blister Vegan For Sports Marathon Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 pair 117647S
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Comopression Running Socks Light Padding With Support Anti-Blister Vegan For Sports Marathon Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2HMQ8M
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU4 Comopression Running Socks Light Padding With Support Anti-Blister Vegan For Sports Marathon Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 pair 1260768
Running socks with light compression (14-16 mmHg) to support your ankles and give you more stability, comfort and a secure fit during high-mileage runs Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole The lightweight cushioning of the running socks reduces shock loads, ensures direct power and energy transfer during sport and gives you a smoother run Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running Socks
Clothing Features: Lightweight padding; Targeted cushioning; 3-layer construction; Feminine fit
Water-Repellent: No
Washable: Machine washable at 40°C
Material: 35% Cotton, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide, 3% Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Endurance Compression Women (76016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£13.53
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 60 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.50
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 78 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.81
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 74 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 43 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 19 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£11.25
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)Compare 40 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU5 Invisible Women
£14.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)
£15.57
Compare Prices
37 offers
Under Armour HG Armour Comp SS Men (1361518)
£14.63
Compare Prices
238 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£14.37
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Women (16128)
£15.10
Compare Prices
30 offers
Falke TK1 Men
£14.68
Compare Prices
46 offers
Falke TK1 Women (16443)
£14.71
Compare Prices
36 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16351)
£14.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke RU Trail Men
£14.80
Compare Prices
31 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Men
£14.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Compression Women (76016)
prodImage
£14.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.82
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.82
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel