Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)

Price History
• Trekking Socks
• Material: Elastane, Merino wool, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene
• Moisture-regulating
• Quick-drying
• Cushioning effect
• Sock length: calf
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Stone 6599, 11-12.5 B0DY1MWZFM
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Stone 6599, 9.5-10.5 B0DY1PSN49
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Stone 6599, 8-9 B0DY1PHFK4
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5 B001MAEGCU
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Enzian 6570, 11-12.5 B0DY1S2ZG2
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B001E2IWQ2
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0FH2MZ4VT
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0FH2N5RVX
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B01NGUGJWH
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B01MRVKBKQ
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0DY1NQ63M
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0DY1QMNJQ
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B001MAGCR2
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0FH2GCYLP
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0DY1PSN49
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0DY1MWZFM
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0DY1PHFK4
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0DY1QL9G5
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0FH2MCG6W
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0FH2LBHSP
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 B001MAGCR2
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore MAG9439072
With its medium cushioning and blend of merino wool, the TK2 hiking sock provides better comfort and good thermal insulation when trekking on light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Hiking socks offering great comfort in mid-altitude mountains, in all types of weather conditions (summer or winter)3-layer moisture-wicking construction that keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit, tailored to the specific anatomical requirements of each foot (right and left toe)High-quality thermoregulating merino wool blend with odour-reducing properties - merino wool cools when it's warm and warms when temperatures drop. Perfect model for summer and winter hikingMedium thickness cushioning for an optimal balance between comfort and protection. Ideal for (light) hiking and trekking shoes in categories A-BHiking socks offering great comfort in mid-altitude mountains, in all types of weat...
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore MAG9439071
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore MAG9439073
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore MAG9439070
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore MAG10567471
With its medium cushioning and a blend of merino wool, the TK2 hiking sock offers better comfort and good thermal insulation when hiking on easy terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture management and the optimal fit ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Hiking socks that provide great comfort in mid-altitude mountains, in all types of weather conditions (summer and winter)3-layer moisture-wicking construction that keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit, tailored to the specific anatomical requirements of each foot (right and left toe). Women's cut, specially designed for narrow feetHigh-quality thermoregulating merino wool blend with odour-resistant properties - the merino wool cools when it’s hot and warms when temperatures drop. Ideal model for hiking in summer and winterMedium cushioning for an optimal balance between comfort and protection. Perfectly suited for (light) hiking and trekking shoes in categories A-BHiking socks that pro......
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light 3403, 5.5-7.5 B01N1NRWK0
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.54
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B001MAI720
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 11-12.5 B001MAI720
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0FH2GCYLP
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Merino wool, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Other
Moisture-regulating
Quick-drying
Cushioning effect
Sock length: calf

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Reviews

Latest
Super socken!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/07/2022
|
Alles top. Absolut empfehlenswert!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/07/2022
|
Alles top. Absolut empfehlenswert!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/04/2022
|
When hiking I used to suffer foot cramp. I found these socks last year and have done over a dozen Munro’s and over 150 miles of walking in them. They support the foot arch and now, no cramping. They’re really hard wearing and I...View More won’t walk (distance or hill) in anything else.View Less
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/03/2022
|
Super
Great socks
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2022
|
Got confused over sizes so ended up with smaller size than expected but fitted perfectly. Not too thick but great protection when hiking long distances. Washed really well and great quality.
With reviews from

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 67 reviews
5
57
4
3
1
2
1
3

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.66
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 65 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£14.37
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women
£14.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Compression Women (76016)
£14.51
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 Presentation Jacket Child
£14.27
Compare Prices
24 offers
Falke TK1 Women (16443)
£16.28
Compare Prices
33 offers
Falke TK1 Men
£14.68
Compare Prices
44 offers
Falke RU Trail Men
£14.80
Compare Prices
30 offers
Under Armour Woven Graphic Short Men
£14.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16351)
£14.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Women (16385)
£13.98
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel