Falke TK5 Invisible Men

Price History
• Footies
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK5 Invisible Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 B01BVV4VQ0
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.80
£20.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027209
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 Invisible hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Additional silicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping and an extra tongue to pad the heel prevents friction and blistering. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureSilicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping.Additional tongue for heel reinforcementLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moist...
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027217
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK5 Invisible Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin B01MTW3KP5
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9 4043876987149
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5 4043876987156
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Men's FALKE TK5 Trekking Invisible Socks Lightweight Cushioned in Black - 1 Pack 16174
Men's FALKE TK5 Trekking Invisible Socks Lightweight Cushioned in Black - 1 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Men's FALKE TK5 Trekking Invisible Socks Lightweight Cushioned in Black - 1 Pack 16174
Men's FALKE TK5 Trekking Invisible Socks Lightweight Cushioned in Black - 1 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
More offers
Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027210
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027211
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027216
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027214
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible MAG2027215
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK5 Invisible Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin B01N6C3T3S
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 4043876987132
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 4043876987132
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9 4043876987149
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5 4043876987156
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK5 Invisible Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin B01N5AUGPE
These no-show trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding in the stress zones offers a high level of comfort and the silicone on the inside prevents the Invisibles from slipping; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The cotton is breathable, the merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities and city trips FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Men's FALKE TK5 Trekking Invisible Socks Lightweight Cushioned in Black - 1 Pack 16174
Men's FALKE TK5 Trekking Invisible Socks Lightweight Cushioned in Black - 1 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK5 Invisible Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 53 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 39 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 13 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.66
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 58 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour HG Armour Comp SS Men (1361518)
£15.86
Compare Prices
209 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)
£15.52
Compare Prices
32 offers
Kempa Status Polo Shirt Men
£15.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Essentials Logo Sweatpant Men (586716)
£16.09
Compare Prices
34 offers
Under Armour Tech Graphic Short Men (1306443)
£15.50
Compare Prices
52 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Men (16193)
£15.29
Compare Prices
51 offers
Under Armour HeatGear 3/4 Leggings Men
£15.50
Compare Prices
34 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Women (16385)
£16.33
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111)
£19.14
Compare Prices
14 offers
Harbinger Power Gloves
£15.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Men
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel