Maier Sports Lapilli W

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Lapilli W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Lapilli W, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, Stormprotec & dryprotec technology B08KSN8YDT
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, 2 small pockets with concealed zip, Softshell trousers with cosy fleece inside Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lapilli W, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44 (W35/L32)
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lapilli W, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, Stormprotec & dryprotec technology B08LPHN4H4
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, 2 small pockets with concealed zip, Softshell trousers with cosy fleece inside Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lapilli W, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lapilli MAG13254174
Want to make a good impression during your hikes, at the Christmas market, or while strolling through the city? Then our LAPILLI W is just the right choice. Our stretchy softshell trousers in Slim-Fit style are snug and fit perfectly. Thanks to the 2-way stretch, you can move comfortably in the LAPILLI W. Additionally, the rolled interior keeps you nicely warm.The stormprotec technology makes the LAPILLI W windproof with an integrated, highly breathable membrane. The water-repellent treatment is PFC-free and therefore environmentally friendly. The close-fitting, feminine cut is achieved through ergonomic stitching. At the bottom of the trousers, the belt loops allow for a belt, providing a better fit. The trousers are completed with two small zip pockets.Features:Stormprotec: breathable, windproof, and water-repellentPFC-free water-repellent treatment, environmentally friendly2-way stretch for comfortable freedom of movementRolled interior for pleasant warmth2 small pockets with fi...
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lapilli MAG13254177
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
maier sports Lapilli W, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, Stormprotec & dryprotec Technology Black B08KSMHHWW
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, 2 small pockets with concealed zip, Softshell trousers with cosy fleece inside Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lapilli W, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lapilli W, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, Stormprotec & dryprotec technology B08KSL7Z9S
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, 2 small pockets with concealed zip, Softshell trousers with cosy fleece inside Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lapilli W, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lapilli MAG13254175
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lapilli MAG13254178
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lapilli MAG13254176
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lapilli MAG13254179
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lapilli MAG13254180
prodImage
£82.32
£99.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Lapilli W, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, Stormprotec & dryprotec technology B08KSMNQFB
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, 2 small pockets with concealed zip, Softshell trousers with cosy fleece inside Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lapilli W, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£86.05
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lapilli MAG13254181
prodImage
£90.03
£107.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
maier sports Lapilli W, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, Stormprotec & dryprotec Technology Black B08KSKFJ65
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, 2 small pockets with concealed zip, Softshell trousers with cosy fleece inside Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lapilli W, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£94.56
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lapilli W, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, Stormprotec & dryprotec technology B08KSKFJ65
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Brushed interior to keep you nice and warm PFC-free finish, 2 small pockets with concealed zip, Softshell trousers with cosy fleece inside Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lapilli W, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£94.56
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Lapilli W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 482 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 219 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 171 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£40.74
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 99 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 178 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 192 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£74.54
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£39.74
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kempa Status Pants Women
£39.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Zip-Off Pants Men
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Aenergy Light Tights Women
£40.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hike Lite Tight Women
£32.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports MS FAV Bermuda Tight W
£40.35
Compare Prices
16 offers
Craft Subz Jacket W
£39.27
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Woven Lined Shorts
£32.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hooded Jacket Men
£39.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Ascona Zip Off Pant Women
£40.77
Compare Prices
56 offers
Maier Sports Lapilli W
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel