Maier Sports Helga Slim

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Helga Slim
from £18.2865 offersManufacturer: Maier SportsPrice History
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Women's hiking pants
• Material: 90% polyester, 10% elastane
• Features: Stretchy, quick-drying, water-repellent
• Application: Trekking, hiking
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.28
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£41.33
Shipping: Free

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Graphite B07DVRK7C7
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£18.28
£22.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers, Slim fit Black B07DVYRFBX
Feminine outdoor pants for use in winter Especially elastic MSTRETCH pro 2 double weave Cosily-warm fleece padding with napped interior PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated pockets
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DW4HW3W
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DVYLD98
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44 (W35/L32)
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DVSF1CZ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DVSCH5H
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DVT313F
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 17 (W26/L29)
prodImage
£45.15
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DVQ2P1R
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DVSMSQ6
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 20 (W31/L29)
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Graphite B07DVZ2RBT
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 50 (W42/L32)
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DVT4DQ4
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 23 (W38/L30)
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology B07R8H2B9L
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DW4HW72
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 22 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£50.52
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology B07R68F57H
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology B07R7C9K6Z
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DVQ4YNZ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 19 (W30/L29)
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology B07R68D4MN
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 19 (W30/L29)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Helga Slim, Women's warm hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking & hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec technology B07DVQ3DTX
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 18 (W28/L29)
prodImage
£56.65
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DVQ93F5
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DVSCJPD
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Arolla Hiking Trousers, Zip-Off Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers with Detachable Legs Graphite B07DVPX498
Elasticated hiking pants – perfect for outdoor activities Can be zipped-off into Capri pants with Zipp-off function mSTRETCH pro 4: Elasticated material, perfect for hiking Maximum freedom of movement, breathability and robustness Environmentally-friendly, highly efficient finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£61.46
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology B07R7C98PM
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 44 (W35/L32)
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Graphite B07DVQ2LGG
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£64.30
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B07DVPXBZV
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 25 (W42/L30)
prodImage
£64.32
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Helga Slim Women's Hiking Trousers B0CHBKKRBY
Feminine cut outdoor trousers for winter use Extra elastic mSTRETCH-pro-2 double fabric Cosy, warm fleece lining with roughened inside PFC-free impregnated: environmentally friendly and water-repellent Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated pockets
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Helga Slim Women's Hiking Trousers B0CHBL3YZZ
Feminine cut outdoor trousers for winter use Extra elastic mSTRETCH-pro-2 double fabric Cosy, warm fleece lining with roughened inside PFC-free impregnated: environmentally friendly and water-repellent Comfortable waistband with belt loops and integrated pockets
prodImage
£66.70
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Helga Slim Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Tight Fit, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 2 & Dryprotect Technology B0CHBK85QC
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use, especially for cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for comfortable wearing comfort and plenty of freedom of movement, no unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, elastic waistband with belt loops, warm fleece inner lining PFC-free waterproofing, PES content of the material made from recycled plastic, 3 practical pockets with zip, elastic waistband with belt loops Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blackberry, size: 36
prodImage
£66.88
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Helga Slim Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Tight Fit, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 2 & Dryprotect Technology B0CHBLQC3Z
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday use, especially for cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for comfortable wearing comfort and plenty of freedom of movement, no unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, elastic waistband with belt loops, warm fleece inner lining PFC-free waterproofing, PES content of the material made from recycled plastic, 3 practical pockets with zip, elastic waistband with belt loops Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blackberry, size: 44
prodImage
£67.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Graphite B07DVPVMLJ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 20 (W31/L29)
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga Slim, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking & Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology B07RBMCGJ6
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 3 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 20 (W31/L29)
prodImage
£70.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's hiking pants
Material: 90% polyester, 10% elastane
Features: Stretchy, quick-drying, water-repellent
Application: Trekking, hiking
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Helga Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£50.00
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 219 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£42.70
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 82 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£27.57
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 73 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£37.68
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 48 Prices
Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop
£67.80
Maier Sports Tajo Zip LoopCompare 7 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£49.00
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 49 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£61.05
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 14 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pant
£94.99
Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pantCompare 1 Prices
Maier Sports Perlite M
£36.32
Maier Sports Perlite MCompare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M
£58.86
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Essentials Logo Sweatpant Men (586716)
£18.12
Compare Prices
28 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Men (16193)
£17.75
Compare Prices
32 offers
Puma teamLIGA training jacket men
£20.38
Compare Prices
54 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Men (16707)
£18.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour HG Armour Comp SS Men (1361518)
£14.00
Compare Prices
161 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Men
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£17.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Men
£18.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke RU Trail Men
£17.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Helga Slim
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel