Maier Sports Tech Pant M

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
from £36.09to £153.1257 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Hiking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7OUU
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Tech Men's Hiking Trousers M B07Z9GT892
Technical softshell trousers - for hiking and touring in winter Water-repellent and windproof thanks to stormprotec technology Warm fleece inside with optimal climate comfort Leg hem with Cordura edge protection and side zip PFC-free impregnated - environmentally friendly and water-repellent
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7H3Y
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 106 (W34/L36)
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7GZS
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 102 (W33/L35)
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black MAI-MTECH-900-52
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£70.36
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7H1G
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 110 (W36/L36)
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology B07R68F5D2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£73.78
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7OTG
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7M9S
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£75.18
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7JOQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 27 (W38/L31)
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7JJG
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 98 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£79.38
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7MBQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 56 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£79.63
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7JSW
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 26 (W36/L31)
prodImage
£79.63
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B07R7C92SV
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£79.64
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B07R8H4S8Q
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 46 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7MAM
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology B07R8H4TB2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 28 (W40/L31)
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7JKA
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 25 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£85.69
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7JL4
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 28 (W40/L31)
prodImage
£85.84
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B07R9N2CF2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£86.79
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B07R8H4Q59
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 24 (W34/L30)
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B07R49BLCD
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£88.24
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B07R59NZX9
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 28 (W40/L31)
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Tech Pants M Softshell Pants, Warm Hiking Trousers, Elastic Trekking Pants 141732794
Technical softshell pants – for hiking and touring in winter Water-repellent and windproof due to stormprotec technology Warm fleece on the inside Leg hem with Cordura edge protection and side zip fastener PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly and water-repellent
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology B07R9ND7N3
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 27 (W38/L31)
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Graphite B07R59N5GD
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 26 (W36/L31)
prodImage
£95.53
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7M84
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 60 (W42/L33)
prodImage
£98.65
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7MEI
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 58 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£99.81
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7JS2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 94 (W31/L34)
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black B01GDT7JKU
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days stormprotec technology: 3-layer construction with windproof, Breathable and water-repellent membrane, No cooling wind chill effect Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic softshell material with warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem for greater durability Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants M, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24 (W34/L30)
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£50.00
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 217 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£42.70
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 76 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£29.45
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 72 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£37.68
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 47 Prices
Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop
£71.87
Maier Sports Tajo Zip LoopCompare 6 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£59.17
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 14 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£20.12
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 63 Prices
Maier Sports Perlite M
£25.67
Maier Sports Perlite MCompare 35 Prices
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M
£67.09
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 MCompare 4 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pant
£94.99
Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pantCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Entrada 22 Men's All-Weather Jacket
£36.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Engadin1
£37.22
Compare Prices
64 offers
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£35.39
Compare Prices
36 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Children
£35.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Women
£27.82
Compare Prices
24 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Pants
£35.24
Compare Prices
45 offers
Adidas Own The Run Half-Zip Top Women
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant M
£40.28
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mammut Aenergy ML Half Zip Pullover Women
£34.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Zip Off Pant
£38.06
Compare Prices
33 offers
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel