Maier Sports Dunit W

Price History
• Hiking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Dunit W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Dunit W, Warm women's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07QLQW3QF
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 20
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Dunit W, Warm Women's Hiking Pants, Waterproof Outdoor Pants for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection for high Heat Retention Black B07QLVLYSN
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194542
Winter storms and freezing temperatures: you love winter and all its aspects. To ensure that our DUNIT W withstands the snow during your winter activities, we’ve equipped the outdoor trousers with a windproof and waterproof mTEX 10,000 membrane and have used PFC-free treatment. Additionally, our fluffy mTHERM insulation keeps you warm even on the coldest days. To guarantee your freedom of movement in the snow, we’ve incorporated our stretchy two-way fabric.Thanks to clever details, we’ve made the DUNIT W your ideal snow hiking trousers. We’ve integrated a shoe hook at the hem to prevent the trousers from riding up while on the move. The built-in snow skirt stops snow from getting in, even during passages through deep powder or speedy sledding adventures. The DUNIT W is completed with five storage pockets for the small items you want to keep handy during your winter hikes.Features:MTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof, and windproofTwo-way stretch offers great freedom of movementMTH......
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194539
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
maier sports Dunit W, Warm Women's Hiking Pants, Waterproof Outdoor Pants for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection for high Heat Retention Black B07QLRHL6N
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38
prodImage
£78.20
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit W, Warm women's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07QLRHL6N
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38
prodImage
£79.31
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit W, Warm women's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07R68D35L
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 18
prodImage
£83.68
Shipping: Free
maier sports Dunit W, Warm Women's Hiking Pants, Waterproof Outdoor Pants for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection for high Heat Retention Black B07QLV895P
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48
prodImage
£91.74
Shipping: Free
maier sports Dunit W, Warm Women's Hiking Pants, Waterproof Outdoor Pants for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection for high Heat Retention Black B07QLT76WF
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 25
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194544
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194543
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194540
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194538
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194547
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194541
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194545
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194548
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194546
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
maier sports Dunit W, Warm Women's Hiking Pants, Waterproof Outdoor Pants for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection for high Heat Retention Black B07QLT2YLH
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
maier sports Dunit W, Warm Women's Hiking Pants, Waterproof Outdoor Pants for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, MTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection for high Heat Retention Black B07QLQW3QF
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 20
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit W, Warm women's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07QLWKX69
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 23
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit W, Warm women's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07QLVMB81
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 21
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit W, Warm women's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07QLWQP3Q
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit W, Warm women's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07QLVTK5B
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 22
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Dunit W, Warm women's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07QLW4RZR
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194549
prodImage
£111.93
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194552
prodImage
£111.93
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194553
prodImage
£111.93
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Dunit MAG13194550
prodImage
£111.93
£128.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Dunit W, Warm women's hiking pants, Waterproof outdoor pants for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weather protection for high heat retention B07QLT14PD
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband PFC-free waterproofing, 5 spacious pockets with plenty of storage space, Practical shoe hooks at the hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Tech Pants W, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 19
prodImage
£120.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Dunit W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 482 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 219 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 171 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£40.74
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 99 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 178 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 190 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Perlite M
£24.39
Maier Sports Perlite MCompare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kids Vidda Trousers
£73.92
Compare Prices
32 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers Men
£75.30
Compare Prices
59 offers
Maier Sports Nata Zip Loop
£73.37
Compare Prices
61 offers
Brooks Nightlife Jacket Men
£75.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Taibun L
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gore Wear R3 Windstopper Shirt Men
£55.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Latit Slim Vario W
£72.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants Men
£77.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£62.48
Compare Prices
34 offers
Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
£77.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Dunit W
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel