Maier Sports Nata Zip Loop

Price History
• Zip-Off Hiking Pants for Women
• Material: 55% Polyester, 45% Recycled Polyester
• Features: Quick-Drying, Water-Repellent, Breathable, 2-Way Stretch
• Equipment: Four Zip Pockets, Waistband with Belt Loops and Elastic Zone
• Sustainability: 45% Made from Recycled Material, Fully Recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Nata Zip Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports NATA Zip Loop, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Practical T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 2 and Dryprotec Black B0F79CRHP3
Super comfortable zip-off hiking trousers made from recycled materials Pure varietal - fully recyclable and high-quality Quick-drying properties thanks to dryprotec technology Thanks to the practical zip-off function for Bermuda shorts can be zipped off Integrated QR code to facilitate the recycling process
prodImage
£73.37
Shipping: Free
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265433
The day starts under clouds, but as soon as you reach the mountain hut, the midday sun clears away the last clouds and summer returns. Stay flexible: with the NATA ZIP LOOP, you can easily switch from long hiking trousers to summer shorts thanks to the zip-off feature. Just unzip or rezip the legs all around - and you’ll wear the trousers suited to the weather, while protecting your legs from thorny bushes at the right moment. New feature: in the LOOP version, the trousers are now fully recyclable through our system - and will continue to live on in new Maier Sports clothing for many years to come. Another advantage: the NATA ZIP LOOP is already made up of 45% recycled polyester. The NATA ZIP LOOP is designed for hiking. Its stretchy material ensures complete freedom of movement, while the waistband with Flex zone provides perfect support at all times. A PFC-free water-repellent treatment makes the trousers water-resistant. If a summer shower catches you, our dryprotec technology allow...
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265382
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports NATA Zip Loop, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Practical T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 2 and Dryprotec B0F79SM57V
Super comfortable zip-off hiking trousers made from recycled materials Pure varietal - fully recyclable and high-quality Quick-drying properties thanks to dryprotec technology Thanks to the practical zip-off function for Bermuda shorts can be zipped off Integrated QR code to facilitate the recycling process
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265363
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265432
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265408
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265372
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265357
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265431
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265392
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265390
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265360
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265366
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265428
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265398
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265383
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265387
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265362
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265391
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265358
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265374
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265396
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265393
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265409
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265417
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265365
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265394
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265368
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers with Zip Loop Maier Sports Nata 2 MAG13265370
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Zip-Off Hiking Pants for Women
Material: 55% Polyester, 45% Recycled Polyester
Features: Quick-Drying, Water-Repellent, Breathable, 2-Way Stretch
Equipment: Four Zip Pockets, Waistband with Belt Loops and Elastic Zone
Sustainability: 45% Made from Recycled Material, Fully Recyclable

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Nata Zip Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 482 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 218 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 170 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£41.98
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 98 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 178 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 190 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£74.54
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Taibun L
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Kids Vidda Trousers
£73.97
Compare Prices
32 offers
Gore Wear R3 Windstopper Shirt Men
£55.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Latit Slim Vario W
£72.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£62.48
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers Men
£75.30
Compare Prices
59 offers
Brooks Nightlife Jacket Men
£75.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pants Women
£70.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants Men
£77.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£59.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Nata Zip Loop
prodImage
£73.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel