Maier Sports Helga

Price History
• Functional trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyethersulfone (PES)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Helga
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

172 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black - Black B013P39XPQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers Black (Black) B013P39LAS
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Helga MAG13256587
Outside, are the temperatures below zero? That sounds like an invitation to the most beautiful winter hiking trails in the country! You’ll wear your HELGA, a comfortable and functional hiking trouser that we've designed especially for your winter hikes. We use a double solid fabric with a brushed surface on the inside to keep your legs nice and warm. Plus, we’ve incorporated our dryprotec technology so that your HELGA dries in a flash - and the moisture from the inside is quickly released through the breathable trouser. Thanks to its double stretch fabric and elastic waistband with belt loops, these trousers are incredibly comfortable and allow you to move freely during your hikes. The four spacious pockets let you carry everything you need.Moreover, we've paid special attention to the durability of our HELGA. The PES part of its material is made from recycled plastic and its water-repellent treatment is completely free from PFCs. Additionally, the trousers are directly recyclable by.....
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Helga MAG13256598
prodImage
£78.58
£95.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology B07DVQ3G8B
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£44.34
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers B07DVSTLJ3
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£45.22
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers B013P39X0G
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£45.34
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology B07DVQ8X96
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers Black (Black) B01F7TSPRI
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£48.13
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers Black (Black) B013P39LY4
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers Grey (Graphite) B07DVSCH51
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers Grey (Graphite) B07DVQ2LGP
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Grey (Graphite) B07DVQ2LGP
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers Black (Black) B01F7TSJS8
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£49.29
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers B07R9N2CM4
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology B07R9N2CM4
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B01F7TSMOY
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 28 (W48/L30)
prodImage
£54.62
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers B07R49D1GF
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers B07R49BLHN
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black (Black) B013P39MA2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£60.44
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology B07R8GYMJX
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 18 (W28/L29)
prodImage
£63.17
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers B07FGH4RCT
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£63.62
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology B07FGH4RCT
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£63.62
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black (Black) B01F7TSQS6
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 26 (W44/L30)
prodImage
£65.81
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black B01F7TST2E
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 25 (W42/L30)
prodImage
£65.81
Shipping: Free
maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology Black (Black) B013P39XWO
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear, Especially on cold days Elastic mSTRETCH Pro 2 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Elastic waistband with belt loops, Warm fleece lining PFC-free finish, Polyester part of the fabric made from recycled plastic, 4 handy zip pockets, Elastic waistband with belt loops Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Helga, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£66.16
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers Black (Black) B01F7TSM7G
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers Black (Black) B013P39O8M
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£67.60
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers Black (Black) B013P39X4M
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Helga Hiking Trousers, Outdoor Pants, Lined Winter Trekking Trousers Black - Black B013P39XOW
Warm and robust performance pants for winter activities Freedom of movement with elasticated MSTRETCH pro 2 Especially quick-drying and breathable due to dryprotec PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elasticated waistband with belt loops for maximum comfort
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyethersulfone (PES)

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Helga
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 481 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£38.99
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 215 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.23
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 166 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£34.76
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£40.74
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 97 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 98 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 187 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£37.01
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 98 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop
£59.40
Maier Sports Lulaka Capri LoopCompare 47 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£54.74
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Hiking V Shorts Women
£29.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Aenergy ML Half Zip Pullover Women
£29.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Aenergy FL T-shirt Women
£36.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jako Polyester Training Suit Classico Men
£28.83
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 Men's All-Weather Jacket
£30.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Academy Pro Training Shirt (DH9225)
£23.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Epic Fast Leggings (CZ9240)
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£30.11
Compare Prices
52 offers
Kempa Status T-shirt Women
£27.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Erima Premium One 2.0 Polo Women
£28.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Helga
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel