Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression M Women

• Trail running socks
• Material: 86% polyamide, 14% elastane
• Compression: Zone-specific calf and ankle compression
• Comfort zones: Padding on the sole, heel, toe area, and instep
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431318
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431327
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431329
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431328
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431317
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£37.27
£54.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431319
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£37.27
£54.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Trail running socks
Material: 86% polyamide, 14% elastane
Compression: Zone-specific calf and ankle compression
Comfort zones: Padding on the sole, heel, toe area, and instep

More from Bauerfeind

Similar Priced Products

Falke Achilles Women's Socks Health (16763)
£35.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Element Half-Zip Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Craft Subz Jacket W
£39.27
Compare Prices
20 offers
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest Women
£34.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Tennis Classics Polo Shirt Men
£35.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports MS FAV Bermuda Tight W
£40.35
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Children
£34.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Distance Gaiter
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression M Women
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel