Falke TK Compression Energy Men (16089)

Price History
• Running socks
• Water-repellent: No
• Material: 40% polyamide, 28% wool, 19% polypropylene, 13% elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK Compression Energy Men (16089)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knee-high compression socks Falke TK Energy MAG8425122
Compression socks for hiking "FALKE TK Energy" enhance blood circulation and increase the safety of your steps. The progressive compression improves blood flow, which speeds up recovery, reduces muscle fatigue, and prevents swelling in the legs. The compression around the ankle stabilises the ankle and boosts the safety of your steps. The 3-layer construction, which wicks away moisture, includes merino wool, keeping your feet cool, dry, and preventing blisters. It has thermal insulation properties and neutralises odours. The optimal fit and padding, tailored to the specific demands of each foot, ensure maximum comfort.Compression socks for hiking promoting better blood circulation and optimal fitGraduated compression encourages blood flow, reduces swelling, and decreases muscle fatigueCompression zone enhancing stability on uneven terrainAn optimal fit thanks to compression and the shape designed for the specific demands of each foot (true left and right fit)3-layer con...
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke TK Energy MAG8425123
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451726
FALKE TK Kompression" hiking compression socks improve blood circulation and enhance the safety of your steps. Progressive compression improves blood circulation, speeding recovery, reducing muscle fatigue and preventing leg swelling. Ankle compression stabilizes the ankle and enhances step safety. Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction with merino wool keeps feet cool, dry and prevents blisters. It provides thermal insulation and neutralizes odors. Optimum fit and padding, tailored to the specific requirements of each foot, ensure maximum comfort. Hiking compression socks for improved circulation and optimum fit Graduated compression promotes blood circulation, reduces swelling and decreases muscle fatigue Compression zone for improved stability on uneven terrain Optimal fit thanks to compression and shaping to the specific requirements of each foot (true left and right fit) 3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Thermo-regulating merino wool blend wit...
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451728
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TLCS83
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TKK3SN
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TMK7JZ
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Compression M Kh Wool Functional Yarn With Compression Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003 - Calf circumference W3, 5.5-8 101995SM
The compression socks support your muscles when hiking, promote blood circulation, reduce fatigue as well as swelling and the risk of injury and the risk of bending is minimised The material of the medium padded long hiking socks is anti-odor and keeps your feet dry, fresh, without blisters and sweaty feet, no matter how demanding the terrain is Easy to clean: so that the fit and colour of the trekking socks is retained even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the stockings in the wool program Special knitting processes ensure a perfect fit, which ensures the highest level of comfort and unrestricted freedom of movement; unpleasant pressure points are reduced, which allows you to achieve the best sporting performance Model Number:16089 Available Sizes: 39-42 W2, 39-42 W3, 39-42 W4, 43-46 W2, 43-46 W3, 43-46 W4
prodImage
£51.95
£53.20
Shipping: £1.25
with shipping: £1.25
More offers
Knee-high compression socks Falke TK Energy MAG8425121
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke TK Energy MAG8425124
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke TK Energy MAG8425125
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451742
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451739
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451727
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451741
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451743
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451725
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451724
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK Trekking MAG6451729
prodImage
£34.37
£51.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair 101999SM
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair 101994ML
Compression socks support your muscles when hiking, promote blood circulation, reduce fatigue, swelling and risk of injury and minimize the risk of folding The material of the medium padded long hiking socks is anti-odor and keeps your feet dry, fresh, bubble-free and sweaty feet, no matter how demanding the terrain is Easy to clean: to preserve the fit and colour of the trekking socks even after many washes, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme The special knitting processes ensure a perfect fit, which ensures optimal comfort and unlimited freedom of movement; unpleasant pressure points are reduced, allowing you to achieve the best sports performance Model Number:16089 Available sizes: 6-8 W2, 6-8 W3, 6-9 W3, 6-9 W4, 9-11 W2, 9-11 W3, 9-11 W4
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Compression M Kh Wool Functional Yarn With Compression Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003 - Calf circumference W2, 5.5-8 101994SM
The compression socks support your muscles when hiking, promote blood circulation, reduce fatigue as well as swelling and the risk of injury and the risk of bending is minimised The material of the medium padded long hiking socks is anti-odor and keeps your feet dry, fresh, without blisters and sweaty feet, no matter how demanding the terrain is Easy to clean: so that the fit and colour of the trekking socks is retained even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the stockings in the wool program Special knitting processes ensure a perfect fit, which ensures the highest level of comfort and unrestricted freedom of movement; unpleasant pressure points are reduced, which allows you to achieve the best sporting performance Model Number:16089 Available Sizes: 39-42 W2, 39-42 W3, 39-42 W4, 43-46 W2, 43-46 W3, 43-46 W4
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair 101997SM
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Compression M Kh Wool Functional Yarn With Compression Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003 - Calf circumference W4, 8.5-11 101996ML
The compression socks support your muscles when hiking, promote blood circulation, reduce fatigue as well as swelling and the risk of injury and the risk of bending is minimised The material of the medium padded long hiking socks is anti-odor and keeps your feet dry, fresh, without blisters and sweaty feet, no matter how demanding the terrain is Easy to clean: so that the fit and colour of the trekking socks is retained even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the stockings in the wool program Special knitting processes ensure a perfect fit, which ensures the highest level of comfort and unrestricted freedom of movement; unpleasant pressure points are reduced, which allows you to achieve the best sporting performance Model Number:16089 Available Sizes: 39-42 W2, 39-42 W3, 39-42 W4, 43-46 W2, 43-46 W3, 43-46 W4
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair 101995ML
The compression socks support your muscles when hiking, promote blood circulation, reduce fatigue as well as swelling and the risk of injury and the risk of bending is minimised The material of the medium padded long hiking socks is anti-odor and keeps your feet dry, fresh, without blisters and sweaty feet, no matter how demanding the terrain is Easy to clean: so that the fit and colour of the trekking socks is retained even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the stockings in the wool program Special knitting processes ensure a perfect fit, which ensures the highest level of comfort and unrestricted freedom of movement; unpleasant pressure points are reduced, which allows you to achieve the best sporting performance Model Number:16089 Available Sizes: 39-42 W2, 39-42 W3, 39-42 W4, 43-46 W2, 43-46 W3, 43-46 W4
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair 101998ML
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR6G8WG
The compression socks support your muscles when hiking, promote blood circulation, reduce fatigue as well as swelling and the risk of injury and the risk of bending is minimised The material of the medium padded long hiking socks is anti-odor and keeps your feet dry, fresh, without blisters and sweaty feet, no matter how demanding the terrain is Easy to clean: so that the fit and colour of the trekking socks is retained even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the stockings in the wool program Special knitting processes ensure a perfect fit, which ensures the highest level of comfort and unrestricted freedom of movement; unpleasant pressure points are reduced, which allows you to achieve the best sporting performance Model Number:16089 Available Sizes: 39-42 W2, 39-42 W3, 39-42 W4, 43-46 W2, 43-46 W3, 43-46 W4
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK Compression Hiking Socks Medium Padding Anti-Blister Improved Blood Circulation Stability Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair 101998SM
These compression sport socks support your muscles when hiking, improve blood circulation, reduce fatigue and swelling and minimise the risk of injury and twisting your ankle The material of these medium-padded, long hiking socks is odour-neutralising, keeps your feet dry and fresh, prevents blisters and sweaty feet, even in demanding terrain To maintain the fit and colour of these trekking socks even after repeated washing, we recommend washing the socks in the wool programme Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running socks
Water-repellent: No
Material: 40% polyamide, 28% wool, 19% polypropylene, 13% elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK Compression Energy Men (16089)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 56 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 66 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 14 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.66
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 59 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK Compression Energy Women (16090)
£32.32
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Aenergy ML Half Zip Pullover Women
£32.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Runbold IV Shorts Women
£36.73
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)
£31.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest Women
£33.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Zip-Off Pants Men
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Compare Prices
178 offers
Dynafit Sky Shirt Women
£33.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endurance Mahana
£34.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Erima Miami Presentation Trouser 3.0 Women
£33.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Men (16089)
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel